SV Lokomotive Blankenburg |
19. Blankenburger Regensteinslauf |
am 22.03.2015 in Blankenburg - Blankenburger Sportforum |
1. |
/7. |
800 |
Ehrlich, Nicky |
1978 |
SV Hasselfelde e.V. |
46:03 |
2. |
/9. |
193 |
Hinz, Alexander |
1990 |
Bernburg |
47:28 |
3. |
/10. |
816 |
Reifgerste, Uwe |
1970 |
Gernrode |
47:32 |
4. |
/12. |
799 |
Scholz, Andreas |
1967 |
Ostwest-Express |
48:17 |
5. |
/15. |
790 |
Zühlke, Björn |
1983 |
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
48:30 |
6. |
/17. |
792 |
Röder, Fabian |
1977 |
Darlingerode |
48:33 |
7. |
/19. |
754 |
Wilde, Felix |
1993 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
48:56 |
8. |
/23. |
818 |
Parthen, Sebastian |
1981 |
Vfb 67 Blankenburg |
49:42 |
9. |
/24. |
804 |
Seiler, Merten |
1983 |
Wernigerode |
50:16 |
10. |
/27. |
750 |
Hofmann, Jan |
1973 |
Ballenstedt |
50:59 |
11. |
/30. |
191 |
Hedderich, Stefan |
1977 |
Blankenburg |
51:14 |
12. |
/32. |
798 |
Weiner, Stefan |
1980 |
Wernigerode |
51:34 |
13. |
/35. |
813 |
Grahe, Christoph |
1995 |
Wienrode |
51:58 |
14. |
/39. |
781 |
Nitzschke, Tim |
1992 |
MTV Brunonia Harlingerode |
52:13 |
15. |
/41. |
812 |
Heine, Heiko |
1985 |
Thale |
52:36 |
16. |
/42. |
785 |
Oeft, Stephan |
1986 |
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
52:46 |
17. |
/43. |
153 |
Buchmann, Chris-Normen |
1986 |
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
52:46 |
18. |
/44. |
778 |
Saalfeld, Sebastian |
1982 |
Blankenburg |
52:52 |
19. |
/49. |
786 |
Nitsche, Matthias |
1986 |
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
53:49 |
20. |
/51. |
192 |
Hedderich, Thomas |
1972 |
Blankenburg |
54:05 |
21. |
/65. |
811 |
Tietz, Alexander |
1988 |
Wienrode |
56:38 |
22. |
/72. |
772 |
Isensee, Joachim |
1954 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
58:42 |
23. |
/79. |
814 |
Ruhland, Mario |
1987 |
Beelitz |
1:00:01 |
24. |
/90. |
198 |
Porwoll, Dietmar |
1958 |
Nix tun kann Jeder |
1:05:32 |
25. |
/94. |
788 |
Weiser, Robert |
1987 |
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
1:06:34 |
26. |
/96. |
810 |
Wlodarski, Peter |
1957 |
Tus Dessau-Kochstedt |
1:07:00 |
27. |
/99. |
197 |
Holz, Volker |
1966 |
Nix tun kann Jeder |
1:07:38 |
28. |
/100 |
794 |
Pisch, Ulrich |
1952 |
Traktor Rhoden |
1:07:53 |
1. |
/1. |
782 |
Merkel, Luisa |
1987 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
39:36 |
2. |
/31. |
194 |
Rattay, Tina |
1987 |
Leinzig |
51:17 |
3. |
/34. |
791 |
Rudack, Julia |
1991 |
Wernigerode |
51:38 |
4. |
/52. |
793 |
Gehrmann, Mandy |
1987 |
Blankenburg |
54:08 |
5. |
/56. |
151 |
Schurig, Marlies |
1988 |
Wernigerode |
55:03 |
6. |
/59. |
773 |
Schulze, Christina |
1995 |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. |
55:24 |
7. |
/70. |
774 |
Borchert, Wiebke |
1988 |
Fahrschule Sattler |
57:51 |
8. |
/87. |
188 |
Kegel, Stefanie |
1992 |
TSG Calbe |
1:04:23 |
1. |
/3. |
755 |
Schwaneberger, Marius-Vincent |
1996 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
43:00 |
2. |
/75. |
787 |
Rogge, Florian |
1996 |
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
59:39 |
1. |
/29. |
757 |
Janssen, Ulrike |
1997 |
Harzer LA-Club 2006 |
51:05 |
2. |
/45. |
780 |
Nitzschke, Pia |
1996 |
MTV Brunonia Harlingerode |
52:53 |
1. |
/69. |
756 |
Hopstock, Lisa Marie |
1998 |
Harzer LA-Club 2006 |
57:26 |
2. |
/71. |
768 |
Krüger, Christine |
1999 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
58:28 |
1. |
/6. |
156 |
Kühn, Mandy |
1984 |
LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen |
44:39 |
2. |
/78. |
190 |
Müller, Jacqueline |
1985 |
Blankenburg |
59:59 |
1. |
/8. |
181 |
Then, Virginia |
1973 |
Landsportgemeinschaft Goseck |
46:59 |
2. |
/13. |
163 |
Kraft, Ines |
1972 |
Wernigerode |
48:24 |
3. |
/14. |
758 |
Herbst, Simone |
1972 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
48:29 |
4. |
/38. |
164 |
Bittner, Dr.Lydia |
1972 |
Essen |
52:05 |
5. |
/55. |
759 |
Hamel, Ilka |
1971 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
54:38 |
6. |
/60. |
761 |
Hopstock, Stephanie |
1971 |
Harzer LA-Club 2006 |
55:27 |
7. |
/63. |
795 |
Frick, Nadja |
1973 |
MTV Jahn Schladen |
56:06 |
8. |
/68. |
809 |
Einecke, Ines |
1971 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
57:14 |
9. |
/81. |
817 |
Thormeier, Monique |
1975 |
Blankenburg |
1:00:39 |
10. |
/93. |
173 |
Schäper, Sibylle |
1971 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:06:19 |
11. |
/98. |
155 |
Rosenfeld, Annette |
1971 |
Halberstadt |
1:07:26 |
1. |
/5. |
783 |
Albrecht, Frauke |
1969 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
43:50 |
2. |
/18. |
784 |
Berke, Sybille |
1969 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
48:35 |
3. |
/25. |
166 |
Nowak, Stefanie |
1967 |
Schönebecker Sportclub |
50:24 |
4. |
/50. |
806 |
Thieme, Andrea |
1969 |
LSG Ascania Aschersleben |
54:00 |
5. |
/54. |
161 |
Mota, Kathrin |
1968 |
Thalegeister |
54:32 |
6. |
/61. |
752 |
Maly, Andrea |
1968 |
Magdeburg |
55:33 |
7. |
/92. |
174 |
Meier, Claudia |
1968 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:06:18 |
8. |
/97. |
803 |
Kappler, Yvonne |
1968 |
Schönebeck |
1:07:05 |
9. |
/102 |
796 |
Götzinger, Annemarie |
1966 |
Weddingen |
1:08:18 |
1. |
/11. |
802 |
Rische, Kerstin |
1962 |
Burg |
48:08 |
2. |
/40. |
762 |
Wiesner, Christiane |
1965 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
52:18 |
3. |
/64. |
815 |
Lindner, Kerstin |
1965 |
Völpke |
56:27 |
4. |
/80. |
775 |
Recht, Elke |
1961 |
LG Konradsburg Ermsleben |
1:00:33 |
5. |
/83. |
776 |
Ebert, Birgit |
1961 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
1:01:30 |
6. |
/89. |
200 |
Max, Andrea |
1963 |
Nix tun kann Jeder |
1:05:31 |
7. |
/91. |
770 |
Niebel, Juliane |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
1:05:46 |
1. |
/37. |
159 |
Metzger, Petra |
1958 |
Laufgr. "Roland" e.V. Haldensl |
52:04 |
2. |
/47. |
797 |
Hülskath, Sigrid |
1960 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
53:10 |
3. |
/48. |
175 |
Schwenke, Heidi |
1959 |
Bördesportverein Eickendorf |
53:10 |
4. |
/53. |
807 |
Schierhorn, Christiane |
1956 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
54:21 |
5. |
/57. |
178 |
Ramdor, Vinora |
1957 |
VSG Saaletal Wettin |
55:10 |
6. |
/58. |
162 |
Müller, Gabriela |
1960 |
Wernigerode |
55:18 |
7. |
/67. |
195 |
Kermbach, Birgit |
1960 |
Sportteam D.Goldkontor MD |
56:58 |
8. |
/76. |
170 |
Judenhahn, Christine |
1958 |
RTC Bernburger Bären |
59:48 |
9. |
/84. |
169 |
Stöber, Elke |
1957 |
Freizeitsportverein Köthen |
1:03:24 |
10. |
/85. |
186 |
Kegel, Angelika |
1960 |
TSG Calbe |
1:03:50 |
11. |
/101 |
171 |
Thüne, Karin |
1956 |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
1:08:05 |
12. |
/107 |
771 |
Bluschke, Monika |
1956 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
1:18:51 |
1. |
/95. |
183 |
Rohde, Hannelore |
1954 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1:06:40 |
1. |
/4. |
767 |
Nettlau, Rüdiger |
1950 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
43:27 |
2. |
/20. |
766 |
Hürtgen, Wilfried |
1946 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
49:05 |
3. |
/21. |
180 |
Schindler, Lutz |
1946 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
49:17 |
4. |
/26. |
801 |
Weise, Georg |
1948 |
LC Dübener Heide |
50:53 |
5. |
/36. |
777 |
Seeger, Bernd |
1947 |
Wernigerode |
52:02 |
6. |
/66. |
179 |
Hartmann, Karl-Heinz |
1949 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
56:45 |
7. |
/74. |
808 |
Reinshagen, Peter |
1948 |
Ilsenburg |
59:01 |
1. |
/46. |
176 |
Heise, Ruth |
1950 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
52:56 |
2. |
/104 |
185 |
Matthes, Christina |
1950 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
1:11:13 |
1. |
/16. |
177 |
Lücke, René |
1945 |
TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
48:31 |
2. |
/62. |
769 |
Schumann, Volker |
1941 |
Bördesportverein Eickendorf |
55:35 |
3. |
/77. |
779 |
Nebel, Dr.Jürgen |
1942 |
Laufgr. "Roland" e.V. Haldensl |
59:58 |
4. |
/82. |
764 |
Engelhardt, Joachim |
1942 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
1:00:56 |
1. |
/86. |
765 |
Nakhlupin, Ewgeni |
1938 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
1:04:17 |
2. |
/88. |
172 |
Mottl, Günther |
1940 |
Freizeitsportverein Köthen |
1:05:29 |
3. |
/106 |
763 |
Dehmel, Egon |
1937 |
Harzer LA-Club 2006 |
1:17:50 |
4. |
/108 |
182 |
Plettner, Willi |
1939 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
1:25:29 |
1. |
/73. |
184 |
Matthes, Walter |
1934 |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
58:50 |
2. |
/103 |
753 |
Sopart, Georg |
1931 |
Freizeitsportverein Köthen |
1:08:55 |
3. |
/105 |
160 |
Kretschmann, Otto |
1935 |
Freizeitsportverein Köthen |
1:14:04 |
1. |
/25. |
284 |
Schlemminger, Connor |
2007 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:40 |
2. |
/26. |
285 |
Callicott, Magnus |
2007 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:42 |
3. |
/34. |
1317 |
Knauer, Max Daniel |
2007 |
Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg |
6:02 |
4. |
/42. |
394 |
Hammer, Felix |
2007 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
6:08 |
5. |
/48. |
259 |
Grädner, Manuel |
2007 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
6:14 |
6. |
/61. |
287 |
Giljam, Jeremy |
2007 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
6:23 |
7. |
/67. |
366 |
Simon, Leif |
2008 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:33 |
8. |
/71. |
340 |
Rogee, Melvin Andreas |
2007 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:37 |
9. |
/72. |
286 |
Dunkel, Robin |
2007 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
6:38 |
10. |
/75. |
262 |
Heinrich, Erik |
2007 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
6:43 |
11. |
/79. |
264 |
Gallo, Louis |
2007 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
6:51 |
12. |
/88. |
333 |
Scheffler, Ben |
2007 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:24 |
13. |
/95. |
261 |
Volk, Jonathan |
2007 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
7:34 |
14. |
/96. |
263 |
Wendenburg, Rene |
2007 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
7:35 |
15. |
/113 |
369 |
Ernst, Jan Carlo |
2007 |
GS Am Regenstein |
8:56 |
1. |
/2. |
258 |
Toppel, Jonathan |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
4:07 |
2. |
/12. |
307 |
Böker, Felix |
2006 |
Steimbke |
5:08 |
3. |
/13. |
295 |
Hofmann, Lars Rene |
2006 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:08 |
4. |
/14. |
311 |
Zabel, Sebastian |
2006 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
5:10 |
5. |
/20. |
314 |
Kreisel, Jost |
2006 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
5:32 |
6. |
/31. |
338 |
Heumann, Fabian |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:52 |
7. |
/36. |
344 |
Simon, Erik |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:05 |
8. |
/39. |
342 |
Wegener, Julerx |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:07 |
9. |
/43. |
299 |
Witte, Joey Chander |
2006 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
6:09 |
10. |
/46. |
297 |
Fathke, Jason Marvin |
2006 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
6:12 |
11. |
/51. |
346 |
Schwank, Kevin Daniel |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:16 |
12. |
/62. |
320 |
Beckmeier, Anthony |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:24 |
13. |
/66. |
345 |
Simme, Yannik |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:32 |
14. |
/81. |
337 |
Care, Richard |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:00 |
15. |
/85. |
298 |
Weiß, Jann-Nicklas |
2006 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
7:09 |
16. |
/87. |
341 |
Baum, Johannes |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:23 |
17. |
/89. |
254 |
Thomas, Kenneth |
2006 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
7:28 |
18. |
/100 |
310 |
Haupt, Constantin |
2006 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
7:42 |
19. |
/102 |
335 |
Löffelmann, Jason |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:44 |
20. |
/109 |
343 |
Gonzales, Andres |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
8:24 |
1. |
/6. |
265 |
Auerbach, Moritz |
2005 |
Team Teufelsmauer |
4:52 |
2. |
/7. |
990 |
Jendrok, Jordan |
2005 |
SV 56 Timmenrode |
4:53 |
3. |
/15. |
318 |
Schneevoigt, Pascal |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:16 |
4. |
/19. |
276 |
Barchmann, Joshua |
2005 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:30 |
5. |
/27. |
379 |
Rehbein, Jarmo |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:46 |
6. |
/28. |
275 |
Horn, Ruben Leonardo |
2005 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:49 |
7. |
/29. |
330 |
Blockus, Pascal |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:51 |
8. |
/38. |
995 |
Stahl, Constantin |
2005 |
SV 56 Timmenrode |
6:06 |
9. |
/55. |
380 |
Wilhelm, Nico |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:19 |
10. |
/60. |
327 |
Pfeiffer, Paul |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:22 |
11. |
/73. |
992 |
Müller, Malte |
2005 |
SV 56 Timmenrode |
6:39 |
12. |
/74. |
313 |
Lehmann, Nick |
2005 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
6:41 |
13. |
/77. |
385 |
Schindler, Andy |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:48 |
14. |
/78. |
331 |
Schneemilch, Kevin |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:50 |
15. |
/101 |
317 |
Kilz, Almar |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:43 |
16. |
/112 |
273 |
Grädner, Marvin |
2005 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
8:46 |
1. |
/1. |
252 |
Evers, Melvin |
2004 |
ASP Apulien Wolfsburg |
4:00 |
2. |
/8. |
319 |
Karacan, Uyar |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
4:58 |
3. |
/9. |
266 |
Runzer, Lennox |
2004 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
4:59 |
4. |
/17. |
267 |
Mrosek, Joshua |
2004 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:26 |
5. |
/24. |
987 |
Gawandka, Maik Luca |
2004 |
SV 56 Timmenrode |
5:37 |
6. |
/56. |
328 |
Frommelt, Erik |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:19 |
7. |
/65. |
988 |
Golla, Louis Anton |
2004 |
SV 56 Timmenrode |
6:30 |
8. |
/70. |
996 |
Zehe, Tim |
2004 |
SV 56 Timmenrode |
6:36 |
aW |
|
268 |
Barchmann, Finn |
2003 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
4:54 |
aW |
|
998 |
Wilke, Florian |
2003 |
SV 56 Timmenrode |
5:39 |
1. |
/16. |
399 |
Fischer, Katharina |
2007 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
5:18 |
2. |
/30. |
251 |
Stiewe, Amber Justin |
2007 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:52 |
3. |
/35. |
293 |
Obst, Laura |
2007 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
6:04 |
4. |
/45. |
308 |
Zeidler, Isabeau |
2007 |
Triathlonfüchse Osterburg |
6:11 |
5. |
/50. |
397 |
Kohlbaum, Maria |
2007 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
6:15 |
6. |
/53. |
291 |
Amendt, Sinje |
2007 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
6:17 |
7. |
/68. |
289 |
Rau, Emily |
2007 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
6:34 |
8. |
/80. |
355 |
Hühne, Antonia Celine |
2007 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:57 |
9. |
/83. |
292 |
Dumas, Haley |
2007 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
7:04 |
10. |
/92. |
358 |
Köllner, Emelie |
2007 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:32 |
11. |
/93. |
348 |
Groß, Annalena |
2007 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:33 |
12. |
/97. |
364 |
Stammer, Lina |
2007 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:37 |
13. |
/98. |
359 |
Rieche, Leonie |
2008 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:39 |
14. |
/105 |
371 |
Wackermann, Michelle |
2008 |
GS Am Regenstein |
8:03 |
15. |
/108 |
372 |
Schwank, Malena-Sophia |
2008 |
GS Am Regenstein |
8:17 |
16. |
/110 |
362 |
Oberstädt, Johanna Mia |
2008 |
GS Am Regenstein |
8:27 |
17. |
/114 |
389 |
Helmholdt, Romina |
2007 |
GS Am Regenstein |
9:15 |
1. |
/10. |
398 |
Eigert, Lara-Charleen |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
5:00 |
2. |
/11. |
991 |
Kubath, Fabienne |
2006 |
SV 56 Timmenrode |
5:01 |
3. |
/21. |
396 |
Röder, Janne |
2006 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
5:32 |
4. |
/32. |
302 |
Gerwing, Selina Rachel |
2006 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:55 |
5. |
/40. |
354 |
Försterling, Neele |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:07 |
6. |
/44. |
300 |
Tschisgale, Felice |
2006 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
6:10 |
7. |
/54. |
332 |
Lindenberg, Stella |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:18 |
8. |
/57. |
352 |
Schmidt, Naina |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:20 |
9. |
/58. |
356 |
Hanisch, Xenia Sofie |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:21 |
10. |
/59. |
386 |
Wolski, Laura |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:22 |
11. |
/64. |
387 |
Ehrenhard, Anna |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:28 |
12. |
/69. |
301 |
Amse, Emily |
2006 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
6:35 |
13. |
/86. |
316 |
Sorge, Nele |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:19 |
14. |
/91. |
382 |
Raja, Saira |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:31 |
15. |
/94. |
351 |
Thoms, Michelle |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:34 |
16. |
/99. |
306 |
Berthold, Saskia |
2006 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
7:40 |
17. |
/103 |
304 |
Severin, Jony Aliyah |
2006 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
7:58 |
18. |
/104 |
350 |
Rienäcker, Lea Mercedes |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
8:02 |
19. |
/107 |
349 |
Mielitz, Leonie |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
8:05 |
1. |
/18. |
315 |
Ulrich, Lara |
2005 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
5:28 |
2. |
/23. |
376 |
Janella, Melina |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:35 |
3. |
/37. |
989 |
Gründel, Leonie Ann |
2005 |
SV 56 Timmenrode |
6:05 |
4. |
/41. |
280 |
Enkelmann, Emely |
2005 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
6:08 |
5. |
/49. |
309 |
Callicot, Martha |
2005 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
6:14 |
6. |
/52. |
321 |
Herber, Albina |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:17 |
7. |
/63. |
325 |
Rudolph, Hannah |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:24 |
8. |
/76. |
329 |
Tomszak, Lina |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:45 |
9. |
/82. |
283 |
Schulze, Eve Caitlin |
2005 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
7:02 |
10. |
/106 |
281 |
Prange, Sophie |
2005 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
8:04 |
11. |
/111 |
383 |
Gerhardus, Melinda |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
8:29 |
1. |
/3. |
257 |
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
4:25 |
2. |
/4. |
392 |
Kieselstein, Emilia |
2004 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
4:43 |
3. |
/5. |
393 |
Jackisch, Luise |
2004 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
4:47 |
4. |
/22. |
375 |
Katschur, Lisa |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:34 |
5. |
/33. |
326 |
Dietrich, Fabienne |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:00 |
6. |
/47. |
374 |
Knöfler, Desideria |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:13 |
7. |
/84. |
322 |
Liese, Sabina |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:07 |
8. |
/90. |
323 |
Glanz, Laura |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:29 |
1. |
/2. |
1306 |
Eser, Emil |
2008 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
2:35 |
2. |
/3. |
1140 |
Gottwald, Anton Paul |
2008 |
SV Stahl Thale e.V. |
2:39 |
3. |
/4. |
1269 |
Patzer, Felix |
2008 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
2:41 |
4. |
/6. |
1286 |
Wegener, Erik Leon |
2008 |
KITA Bergeshang |
3:00 |
5. |
/7. |
1292 |
Radtke, Janis |
2009 |
Kita Westend |
3:05 |
6. |
/8. |
1273 |
Böker, Paul |
2009 |
Steimbke |
3:06 |
7. |
/10. |
1270 |
Lindner, Fenrir |
2008 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
3:08 |
8. |
/12. |
1315 |
Müller, Nils |
2009 |
Wernigerode |
3:13 |
9. |
/13. |
1281 |
Brandt, Jorden Dylan |
2008 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
3:17 |
10. |
/14. |
1293 |
Kreuzmann, Jari |
2009 |
Kita Westend |
3:19 |
11. |
/16. |
1143 |
Sievertsen, Kjell |
2009 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
3:25 |
12. |
/17. |
1308 |
Kleefeld, Jonas |
2010 |
KITA Bergeshang |
3:26 |
13. |
/18. |
1142 |
Rudolph, Franz |
2009 |
Kita Hüttenrode |
3:29 |
14. |
/19. |
1144 |
Eckert, Finley |
2009 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
3:30 |
15. |
/21. |
1290 |
Saalfeld, Lion |
2009 |
KITA Onkel Toms Hütte |
3:31 |
16. |
/23. |
1145 |
Eckert, Linus |
2009 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
3:32 |
17. |
/25. |
1282 |
Manytsch, Leon |
2008 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
3:36 |
18. |
/26. |
1297 |
Radtke, Ben |
2010 |
Kita Westend |
3:37 |
19. |
/28. |
1274 |
Hoang, Christian |
2010 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
3:49 |
20. |
/37. |
1279 |
Stamm, Martin |
2008 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:16 |
aW |
|
1312 |
Kranz, Marco |
2006 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
3:02 |
1. |
/1. |
1139 |
Litwin, Carla |
2008 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
2:34 |
2. |
/5. |
1307 |
Klaus, Leoni-Hana |
2008 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
2:47 |
3. |
/9. |
1316 |
Jahns, Helena |
2009 |
Blankenburg |
3:07 |
4. |
/11. |
1310 |
Hofmann, Monique Vivienne |
2008 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
3:10 |
5. |
/15. |
1271 |
Schwoch, Hannah |
2008 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
3:21 |
6. |
/20. |
1280 |
Mielitz, Laura |
2009 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
3:30 |
7. |
/22. |
1304 |
Voigt, Eva Maria |
2009 |
Halberstadt |
3:31 |
8. |
/24. |
1313 |
Eckert, Paula |
2007 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
3:33 |
9. |
/27. |
1314 |
Balster, Celina Jolie |
2007 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
3:42 |
10. |
/29. |
1288 |
Hofmann, Patrizia |
2009 |
KITA Bergeshang |
3:50 |
11. |
/30. |
1309 |
Gehrmann, Lina |
2010 |
Blankenburg |
3:52 |
12. |
/31. |
1295 |
Sommer, Marie |
2009 |
Kita Westend |
3:54 |
13. |
/32. |
1300 |
Fiegler, Mara Louisa |
2009 |
Kita Westend |
3:55 |
14. |
/33. |
1272 |
Inschert, Lea Sophie |
2008 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
3:57 |
15. |
/34. |
1311 |
Wuckel, Klara |
2008 |
Halberstadt |
3:57 |
16. |
/35. |
1141 |
Janella, Mia |
2010 |
KITA Am Thie |
4:02 |
17. |
/36. |
1305 |
Kohlbaum, Lena |
2010 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
4:07 |
18. |
/38. |
1276 |
Gonzalez, David |
2010 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:30 |
19. |
/39. |
1287 |
Stanjek, Lilu |
2010 |
KITA Bergeshang |
5:06 |
20. |
/40. |
1285 |
Ama Dor Gonzales, Alejandra |
2012 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
7:56 |
1. |
/2. |
97 |
Reiche, Danilo |
1990 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
50:57 |
2. |
/3. |
135 |
Fleischer, Felix |
1989 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
53:12 |
3. |
/25. |
91 |
Ragoß, Daniel |
1985 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
1:04:29 |
4. |
/38. |
54 |
Hoffmann, Florian |
1986 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
1:07:02 |
5. |
/42. |
58 |
Marquardt, Stefan |
1986 |
Wernigerode |
1:07:42 |
6. |
/45. |
121 |
Becker, Sebastian |
1988 |
Blankenburg |
1:08:19 |
7. |
/47. |
1 |
Zarpentin, Hardy |
1990 |
TSV Hornhausen |
1:08:27 |
8. |
/49. |
59 |
Koschnick, Christoph |
1987 |
Wernigerode |
1:08:32 |
9. |
/50. |
148 |
Nilsson, Chris |
1987 |
Blankenburg |
1:08:33 |
10. |
/57. |
62 |
Broska, Andreas |
1993 |
TSG Calbe |
1:10:07 |
11. |
/81. |
31 |
Lindenberg, Norman |
1990 |
Blankenburger FV |
1:14:13 |
12. |
/92. |
139 |
Schlosser, Dennis |
1992 |
Wernigerode |
1:17:07 |
13. |
/101 |
6 |
Seiffert, Oliver |
1988 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Timmenro |
1:19:17 |
1. |
/66. |
120 |
Hoffmann, Kerstin |
1965 |
VfL 28 Ellrich/ Hohegeiß |
1:10:58 |
2. |
/74. |
12 |
Schulze, Katja |
1970 |
Blankenburg |
1:12:06 |
3. |
/75. |
52 |
Pohl, Nadine |
1975 |
Badersleben |
1:12:20 |
4. |
/76. |
101 |
Liebig, Jette |
1986 |
Thale |
1:12:29 |
5. |
/84. |
30 |
Thiele, Gabi |
1967 |
WSV Ilmenau |
1:15:25 |
6. |
/88. |
44 |
Krebs, Katrin |
1978 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:16:18 |
7. |
/93. |
143 |
Staginnus, Alexandra |
1971 |
Nix tun kann Jeder |
1:17:10 |
8. |
/96. |
122 |
Pyka, Anja |
1987 |
Quedlinburg |
1:17:57 |
9. |
/97. |
131 |
Janke, Corinna |
1974 |
Rieder |
1:18:26 |
10. |
/103 |
117 |
Anders, Christiane |
1967 |
MV Eibenstock |
1:19:40 |
11. |
/114 |
111 |
Hofmann, Stephanie |
1987 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
1:25:05 |
12. |
/119 |
132 |
Tharann, Viola |
1966 |
Halberstadt |
1:26:04 |
13. |
/120 |
129 |
Bender, Jennifer |
1979 |
Wernigerode |
1:26:12 |
14. |
/127 |
43 |
Köhn, Sylvia |
1982 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:29:39 |
15. |
/128 |
40 |
Börner, Sabine |
1966 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:29:40 |
16. |
/131 |
47 |
Becker, Petra |
1967 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:31:21 |
1. |
/4. |
93 |
Cabak, Guido |
1979 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
55:46 |
2. |
/7. |
119 |
Knauer, Daniel |
1977 |
Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg |
57:32 |
3. |
/22. |
87 |
Hengstmann, Hendrik |
1977 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
1:03:58 |
4. |
/28. |
137 |
Rühe, Maik |
1976 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1:05:12 |
5. |
/36. |
110 |
Hofmann, Lars |
1978 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
1:06:54 |
6. |
/59. |
105 |
Ziegler, Bastian |
1979 |
Blue Liner |
1:10:14 |
7. |
/70. |
55 |
Sievertsen, Marcus |
1980 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
1:11:54 |
8. |
/71. |
56 |
Jacobs, Enrico |
1980 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
1:11:55 |
9. |
/91. |
149 |
Sterling, Maik |
1977 |
Aschersleben |
1:16:41 |
10. |
/95. |
64 |
Garn, Thomas |
1977 |
RKI Runners Wernigerdode |
1:17:47 |
11. |
/108 |
7 |
Eysel, Philipp |
1976 |
Team Eysel |
1:21:37 |
1. |
/13. |
22 |
Blaue, Matthias |
1973 |
LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen |
1:00:23 |
2. |
/16. |
68 |
Hunger, Alexander |
1971 |
WSV Berlin |
1:02:29 |
3. |
/20. |
144 |
Pyka, Steffen |
1974 |
Volkssport Börnecke |
1:03:42 |
4. |
/26. |
10 |
Evers, Karsten |
1971 |
ASP Apulien Wolfsburg |
1:04:33 |
5. |
/27. |
73 |
Kühne, Stephan |
1972 |
Team.ggu-software.com |
1:04:57 |
6. |
/29. |
134 |
Leisner, Mike |
1975 |
SV Darlingerode |
1:05:14 |
7. |
/51. |
140 |
Schlosser, Jörg |
1971 |
Wernigerode |
1:08:42 |
8. |
/52. |
147 |
Doil, Thomas |
1971 |
Magdeburg |
1:08:43 |
9. |
/53. |
25 |
Lindemann, Tobias |
1971 |
Magdeburg |
1:08:55 |
10. |
/54. |
46 |
Schäper, Jörg |
1972 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:09:13 |
11. |
/60. |
104 |
Bothe, Olaf |
1974 |
MTV Jahn Schladen |
1:10:16 |
12. |
/62. |
53 |
Pohl, Thomas |
1974 |
Badersleben |
1:10:23 |
13. |
/63. |
128 |
Hirsch, Matthias |
1973 |
Wernigerode |
1:10:32 |
14. |
/69. |
126 |
Straube, Lars |
1974 |
SG Salzlandsparkasse |
1:11:20 |
15. |
/72. |
115 |
Lossie, Thomas |
1972 |
Adersleben |
1:11:56 |
16. |
/73. |
106 |
Kneisel, Thomas |
1972 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
1:12:02 |
17. |
/82. |
36 |
Litwin, Axel |
1974 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
1:14:47 |
18. |
/83. |
72 |
Böker, Frank |
1972 |
Steimbke |
1:15:17 |
19. |
/110 |
66 |
Kipf, Thomas |
1975 |
Thale |
1:22:56 |
20. |
/112 |
69 |
Lehmann, Patrick |
1974 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1:23:08 |
1. |
/1. |
13 |
Austin-Kerl, Jürgen |
1970 |
Running-Team Tomerdingen |
50:16 |
2. |
/8. |
16 |
Hellmund, Jürgen |
1966 |
Blankenburg |
57:46 |
3. |
/14. |
70 |
Borchert, Fred |
1966 |
SV Langenstein |
1:00:30 |
4. |
/30. |
113 |
Karte, Frank |
1967 |
SK Oker |
1:05:16 |
5. |
/34. |
95 |
Mota, Thomas |
1966 |
Thale |
1:06:05 |
6. |
/35. |
136 |
Schulze, Dirk |
1970 |
Blankenburg |
1:06:28 |
7. |
/39. |
19 |
Hörhold, Raik |
1969 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
1:07:10 |
8. |
/46. |
41 |
Eisfeld, Jörg |
1966 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:08:23 |
9. |
/55. |
45 |
Maier, Dirk |
1966 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:10:05 |
10. |
/65. |
14 |
Dehrmann, Peter |
1967 |
VfL Suderburg |
1:10:57 |
11. |
/78. |
116 |
Lippmann, Stefan |
1970 |
Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg |
1:13:28 |
12. |
/80. |
8 |
Peters, Axel |
1966 |
Magdeburg |
1:14:06 |
13. |
/109 |
99 |
Trück, Michael |
1970 |
Suhlendorf |
1:22:40 |
14. |
/113 |
124 |
Winkelmann, Thomas |
1967 |
Quedlinburg |
1:23:39 |
15. |
/115 |
109 |
Lange, Lars |
1968 |
Nordhausen |
1:25:35 |
16. |
/116 |
50 |
Bille, Erik |
1968 |
Wormsdorf |
1:25:41 |
17. |
/122 |
146 |
Kunert, Steffen |
1967 |
SV Mirabelle |
1:26:45 |
18. |
/124 |
79 |
Krebs, Sven |
1966 |
Nix tun kann Jeder |
1:28:01 |
19. |
/133 |
28 |
Sandner, Wolfgang |
1966 |
Tough Guy |
1:36:12 |
1. |
/5. |
96 |
Formella, Matthias |
1963 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
56:41 |
2. |
/6. |
85 |
Thiel, Detlef |
1963 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
56:55 |
3. |
/12. |
141 |
Dr. Hoffmann, Matthias |
1962 |
Läufer-Team Oker |
1:00:10 |
4. |
/15. |
89 |
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
1:01:14 |
5. |
/18. |
90 |
Scherz, Uwe |
1961 |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. |
1:02:47 |
6. |
/21. |
11 |
Berger, Stefan |
1965 |
Schönebecker Sportclub |
1:03:47 |
7. |
/23. |
60 |
Benke, Jürgen |
1961 |
Freizeitsportverein Köthen |
1:04:03 |
8. |
/24. |
39 |
Börner, Jens-Uwe |
1964 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:04:26 |
9. |
/31. |
57 |
Eue, Andreas |
1962 |
Wienrode |
1:05:20 |
10. |
/32. |
80 |
Kresse, Mathias |
1964 |
Nix tun kann Jeder |
1:05:34 |
11. |
/33. |
84 |
Schwaneberger, Mike |
1965 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
1:05:48 |
12. |
/37. |
49 |
Kelle, Silvio |
1963 |
Bördesportverein Eickendorf |
1:07:01 |
13. |
/48. |
112 |
Lüdthe, Mathias |
1963 |
Ballenstedt |
1:08:27 |
14. |
/56. |
83 |
Hamel, Christian |
1965 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
1:10:06 |
15. |
/58. |
94 |
Woitschik, Volker |
1964 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
1:10:08 |
16. |
/61. |
4 |
Dehrmann, Werner |
1964 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1:10:17 |
17. |
/77. |
133 |
Behlke, Frank |
1963 |
Ohne Verein |
1:12:39 |
18. |
/85. |
61 |
Louda, Rainer |
1962 |
SV Medizin Quedlinburg |
1:15:38 |
19. |
/87. |
77 |
Baier, Uwe |
1965 |
Sportteam D.Goldkontor MD |
1:16:12 |
20. |
/100 |
86 |
Sattler, Heiko |
1964 |
Fahrschule Sattler |
1:18:57 |
21. |
/106 |
103 |
Tempelhoff, Kai |
1962 |
Magdeburg |
1:21:33 |
22. |
/117 |
130 |
Barth, Michael |
1965 |
Bad Suderode |
1:26:02 |
23. |
/118 |
127 |
Szczes, Andreas |
1963 |
Tus Dessau-Kochstedt |
1:26:03 |
24. |
/123 |
145 |
Kunert, Holger |
1964 |
SV Mirabelle |
1:26:46 |
25. |
/125 |
27 |
Krabiell, Uwe |
1965 |
Tough Guy |
1:28:18 |
26. |
/132 |
81 |
Graßhoff, Jens-Peter |
1965 |
BARMER GEK Halberstadt |
1:34:14 |
1. |
/9. |
34 |
Baldovski, Thomas |
1957 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
58:01 |
2. |
/11. |
32 |
Dümke, Harald |
1959 |
LAV Halensia |
1:00:02 |
3. |
/44. |
38 |
Stary, Dieter |
1959 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
1:08:04 |
4. |
/68. |
33 |
Metzger, Reinhard |
1956 |
Laufgr. "Roland" e.V. Haldensl |
1:11:04 |
5. |
/86. |
118 |
Dalitz, Hartmut |
1956 |
SV Böhnshausen/ Halberstadt |
1:15:42 |
6. |
/89. |
76 |
Zimmermann, Holger |
1960 |
Sportteam D.Goldkontor MD |
1:16:24 |
7. |
/90. |
123 |
Schramm, Dieter |
1956 |
TC Wernigerode |
1:16:26 |
8. |
/94. |
18 |
Judenhahn, Holger |
1958 |
RTC Bernburger Bären |
1:17:23 |
9. |
/99. |
23 |
Lieder, Fred |
1957 |
Wahlitz |
1:18:45 |
10. |
/105 |
51 |
Immenroth, Lothar |
1956 |
Bördesportverein Eickendorf |
1:20:03 |
11. |
/134 |
2 |
Reimann, Matthias |
1959 |
Kolkwitz |
1:36:34 |
1. |
/10. |
29 |
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
58:30 |
2. |
/17. |
82 |
Bunge, Willi |
1952 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
1:02:45 |
3. |
/40. |
48 |
Schwenke, Werner |
1951 |
Bördesportverein Eickendorf |
1:07:23 |
4. |
/64. |
17 |
Stöber, Frank |
1953 |
Freizeitsportverein Köthen |
1:10:38 |
5. |
/67. |
15 |
Portwig, Ansgo |
1953 |
Goslar |
1:11:03 |
6. |
/79. |
67 |
Fuhrberg, Reinhard |
1952 |
Post SV Lehrte |
1:13:43 |
7. |
/98. |
138 |
Digmann, Klaus |
1954 |
Thale |
1:18:41 |
8. |
/102 |
78 |
Kellert, Jürgen |
1953 |
Nix tun kann Jeder |
1:19:18 |
9. |
/107 |
98 |
Brachmann, Dr. Ronald |
1955 |
Team Eysel |
1:21:36 |
10. |
/111 |
26 |
Thüne, Paul |
1953 |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
1:23:04 |
11. |
/126 |
75 |
Fähsing, Ralf |
1954 |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
1:29:23 |
12. |
/129 |
42 |
Klaus, Lutz |
1954 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:29:41 |
13. |
/135 |
71 |
Schneider, Detlef |
1945 |
SV Medizin Quedlinburg |
1:43:06 |
14. |
/136 |
142 |
Schwate, Dirk |
1953 |
Magdeburg |
1:45:11 |
1. |
/1. |
227 |
Schulke, Dirk |
1988 |
Halberstadt |
23:59 |
2. |
/2. |
236 |
Hanusch, Ulrich |
1974 |
IBH Tristore 24 |
25:15 |
3. |
/3. |
218 |
Gerlach, Marcel |
1993 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
25:54 |
4. |
/11. |
877 |
Korzonnek, Christian |
1992 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
30:13 |
5. |
/12. |
921 |
Fehse, Tobias |
1998 |
Thale |
30:17 |
6. |
/13. |
902 |
Niemann, Louis |
1997 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
30:25 |
7. |
/14. |
904 |
Gebhardt, Axel |
1970 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
31:02 |
8. |
/24. |
880 |
Knackstedt, Thomas |
1967 |
LG Lahme Lunge |
32:33 |
9. |
/25. |
917 |
Rudolph, Daniel |
1975 |
Hüttenrode |
33:07 |
10. |
/27. |
205 |
Grezes, Jens |
1983 |
Blankenburg |
33:38 |
11. |
/30. |
243 |
Gebhardt, Paul |
1999 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
34:27 |
12. |
/32. |
248 |
Rosendahl, Bastian |
1999 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
35:07 |
13. |
/34. |
246 |
Leimbach, Karl |
1998 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
35:47 |
14. |
/35. |
912 |
Pauke, Sascha |
1985 |
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
35:48 |
15. |
/36. |
241 |
Malter, Rene |
1971 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
35:55 |
16. |
/39. |
927 |
Dunkel, Christoph |
1978 |
HörTeam Dunkel |
36:55 |
17. |
/42. |
911 |
Löffelmann, Lars |
1982 |
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
37:12 |
18. |
/43. |
240 |
Baczynski, Pascal |
1999 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
37:13 |
19. |
/48. |
922 |
Hahne, Benjamin |
1990 |
Blankenburg |
37:59 |
20. |
/49. |
928 |
Weidling, Udo |
1961 |
GTB Wanzleben |
38:07 |
21. |
/50. |
239 |
Scholz, Heiner |
1977 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
38:11 |
22. |
/55. |
919 |
Dombek, Ralf |
1972 |
Halberstadt |
38:52 |
23. |
/58. |
929 |
Volkmann, Detlef |
1952 |
GTB Wanzleben |
39:24 |
24. |
/59. |
907 |
Schinke, Clemens |
1982 |
Laufgruppe Blankenburg |
39:46 |
25. |
/62. |
910 |
Kaulfersch, Norman |
1980 |
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
40:13 |
26. |
/65. |
242 |
Charwat, Maximilian |
1999 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
40:31 |
27. |
/71. |
903 |
Fricke, Kevin |
1991 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
41:53 |
28. |
/73. |
203 |
Friedling, Heiko |
1969 |
SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf |
42:13 |
29. |
/76. |
909 |
Haug, Nils |
1968 |
VfB 67 Blankenburg |
43:30 |
30. |
/86. |
926 |
Kastendeich, Horst |
1937 |
SG Dankerode |
49:28 |
1. |
/18. |
875 |
Jödecke, Annalena |
1997 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
31:38 |
2. |
/19. |
883 |
Schenk, Liesbeth |
1997 |
Harzer LA-Club 2006 |
31:57 |
3. |
/33. |
876 |
Jödecke, Rita |
1971 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
35:29 |
4. |
/37. |
207 |
Ungethüm, Ute |
1963 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
36:30 |
5. |
/46. |
923 |
Peters, Viktoria |
1997 |
Rhoden |
37:57 |
6. |
/47. |
229 |
Fritsch, Sarah |
1979 |
Braunschweig |
37:58 |
7. |
/51. |
231 |
Julke, Barbara |
1969 |
Wernigerode |
38:41 |
8. |
/53. |
209 |
Stutzkowski, Elke |
1962 |
Team Eysel |
38:49 |
9. |
/54. |
920 |
Becker, Kerstin |
1974 |
Halberstadt |
38:51 |
10. |
/57. |
210 |
Eysel, Isabel |
1978 |
Team Eysel |
39:11 |
11. |
/60. |
906 |
Golomb, Anja |
1977 |
Laufgruppe Blankenburg |
39:47 |
12. |
/61. |
232 |
Brachmann, Ute |
1966 |
Team Eysel |
40:07 |
13. |
/67. |
225 |
Volk, Sabine |
1970 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
40:40 |
14. |
/69. |
224 |
Sievertsen, Stefanie |
1984 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
41:38 |
15. |
/74. |
924 |
Aue, Kristina |
1982 |
Blankenburg |
42:18 |
16. |
/75. |
223 |
Fuckert, Dagmar |
1963 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
42:56 |
17. |
/77. |
230 |
Weitzel, Nadja |
1979 |
Goslar |
43:54 |
18. |
/78. |
915 |
Heise, Andrea |
1978 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
44:33 |
19. |
/79. |
201 |
Herold, Steffi |
1982 |
Erlangen |
44:36 |
20. |
/81. |
918 |
Behrens, Ursula |
1944 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
47:02 |
1. |
/26. |
244 |
Magonyi, Joszef |
1998 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
33:28 |
1. |
/5. |
212 |
Evers, Melvin |
2004 |
ASP Apulien Wolfsburg |
26:48 |
2. |
/15. |
220 |
Scheffner, Jeremy Maurice |
2002 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
31:05 |
3. |
/23. |
914 |
Bode, Justin |
2003 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
32:17 |
4. |
/28. |
884 |
Schwaneberger, Damian |
2002 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
33:39 |
5. |
/29. |
219 |
Ahrend, Robert |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
33:57 |
6. |
/31. |
925 |
Kreuzmann, Piet |
2002 |
Blankenburg |
35:06 |
7. |
/40. |
897 |
Peters, Frithjof |
2003 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
36:55 |
8. |
/44. |
213 |
Schulze, Marius |
2002 |
Blankenburg |
37:34 |
9. |
/45. |
228 |
Hofmann, Hannes |
2003 |
Ballenstedt |
37:54 |
10. |
/63. |
893 |
Franke, Julian |
2003 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
40:14 |
11. |
/64. |
882 |
Martinke, Justin |
2002 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
40:14 |
12. |
/68. |
899 |
Henkenrat, Jannis |
2002 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
40:54 |
13. |
/70. |
890 |
Knackstedt, Björn |
2002 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
41:48 |
14. |
/83. |
892 |
Hesse, Vincent |
2002 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
48:18 |
15. |
/84. |
898 |
Hahne, Aaron |
2002 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
48:19 |
16. |
/85. |
900 |
Meinecke, Felix |
2003 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
48:32 |
17. |
/88. |
901 |
Schmidt, Jonas |
2003 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
50:42 |
18. |
/89. |
881 |
Jessen, Kevin |
2002 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
50:53 |
19. |
/91. |
894 |
Rabe, Alex |
2002 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
53:29 |
1. |
/4. |
908 |
Kermer, Max |
2001 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
26:39 |
2. |
/6. |
878 |
Kleemann, Fabian |
2000 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
27:07 |
3. |
/8. |
886 |
Peters, Henning |
2000 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
29:17 |
4. |
/20. |
885 |
Keweloh, Lucas |
2000 |
Haldensleber Sportclub |
32:01 |
5. |
/21. |
245 |
Knackstedt, Nils |
2000 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
32:15 |
6. |
/22. |
879 |
Hensel, Nicolas |
2001 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
32:16 |
7. |
/41. |
889 |
Haschke, Conrad |
2001 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
37:04 |
8. |
/66. |
247 |
Brühl, Jonas |
2000 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
40:38 |
9. |
/80. |
226 |
Rother, Eric |
2001 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
45:19 |
10. |
/82. |
896 |
Lamm, Florian |
2001 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
47:20 |
11. |
/87. |
895 |
Riffert, Florian |
2001 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
49:58 |
12. |
/90. |
250 |
Plewe, Johannes |
2001 |
GAT auf Trap |
53:07 |
1. |
/10. |
888 |
Mensch, Melinda |
2003 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
30:09 |
2. |
/16. |
222 |
Turk, Amy |
2003 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
31:08 |
3. |
/17. |
887 |
von Glahn, Julia |
2002 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
31:17 |
4. |
/52. |
916 |
Dietrich, Lina |
2004 |
Blankenburg |
38:46 |
5. |
/56. |
891 |
Knackstedt, Henrike |
2002 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg Handb. |
39:04 |
6. |
/72. |
202 |
Friedling, Anne |
2002 |
SSV Mansfelder Grund Ahlsdorf |
42:10 |
1. |
/7. |
211 |
Evers, Michelle |
2000 |
ASP Apulien Wolfsburg |
28:17 |
2. |
/9. |
204 |
Nowak, Paula |
2000 |
Schönebecker Sportclub |
29:56 |
3. |
/38. |
249 |
Krüger, Daniela |
2001 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
36:40 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.6.3 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: ST/2408 SV Lok Blankenburg |