SV Lokomotive Blankenburg |
18. Blankenburger Regensteinslauf |
am 23.03.2014 in Blankenburg - Blankenburger Sportforum |
1. |
/3. |
213 |
Nitzer, Robin |
1991 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
36:57 |
2. |
/12. |
278 |
X, Andreas |
1967 |
Ostwest-Express |
44:23 |
3. |
/13. |
258 |
Mota, Ulrich |
1966 |
Thalegeister |
45:11 |
4. |
/16. |
256 |
Knackstedt, Thomas |
1967 |
LG Lahme Lunge |
47:04 |
5. |
/17. |
288 |
Hellige, Daniel |
1970 |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. |
47:13 |
6. |
/18. |
283 |
Ehrlich, Nicky |
1978 |
SV Hasselfelde e.V. |
47:22 |
7. |
/19. |
289 |
Leiner, Matthias |
1981 |
Wernigerode |
47:25 |
8. |
/20. |
270 |
Rathke, Klaus |
1957 |
Nix tun kann Jeder |
47:52 |
9. |
/21. |
291 |
Dittmann, Helmut |
1950 |
Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg |
48:21 |
10. |
/23. |
272 |
Rademacher-Gold, Björn |
1972 |
Magdeburg |
48:33 |
11. |
/27. |
273 |
Harth, Andreas |
1973 |
Potsdam |
50:15 |
12. |
/28. |
292 |
Reifgerste, Uwe |
1970 |
Gernrode |
50:20 |
13. |
/32. |
277 |
Weiner, Stefan |
1980 |
Wernigerode |
51:13 |
14. |
/34. |
276 |
Bauer, Ralf |
1971 |
Pysioteam Wernigerode |
51:26 |
15. |
/38. |
290 |
Bohne, Ingolf |
1969 |
Amesdorf |
52:18 |
16. |
/43. |
255 |
Alex, Holger |
1967 |
LG Lahme Lunge |
53:38 |
17. |
/44. |
253 |
Hentschel, Hans-Jürgen |
1951 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
54:03 |
18. |
/46. |
246 |
Porwoll, Dietmar |
1958 |
Nix tun kann Jeder |
54:11 |
19. |
/49. |
227 |
Saalfeld, Sebastian |
1982 |
Blankenburg |
54:48 |
20. |
/50. |
244 |
Nitzschke, Tim |
1992 |
MTV Brunonia Harlingerode |
55:02 |
21. |
/52. |
252 |
Isensee, Achim |
1954 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
55:50 |
22. |
/55. |
274 |
Hennemann, Mike |
1962 |
TUS Sumiperke |
56:12 |
23. |
/57. |
218 |
Herold, Kai |
1977 |
Erlangen |
57:08 |
24. |
/61. |
284 |
Fröhlich, Uwe |
1963 |
SV Hasselfelde e.V. |
58:59 |
25. |
/71. |
285 |
Wlodarski, Peter |
1957 |
Tus Dessau-Kochstedt |
1:03:50 |
26. |
/77. |
287 |
Mota, Thomas |
1966 |
Thale |
1:05:54 |
27. |
/84. |
224 |
Menzel, Ulrich |
1957 |
KTG Hannover |
1:30:04 |
1. |
/7. |
266 |
Merkel, Luisa |
1987 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
40:12 |
2. |
/59. |
279 |
Schmidt, Andrea |
1989 |
Quedlinburg |
57:27 |
1. |
/22. |
296 |
Lang, Marlies |
1975 |
NSV Askania 09 |
48:32 |
2. |
/29. |
155 |
Portwig, Jennifer |
1977 |
Goslar |
50:22 |
3. |
/30. |
267 |
Friesecke, Annett |
1975 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
50:48 |
1. |
/10. |
222 |
Rosenthal, Elke |
1968 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
43:41 |
2. |
/14. |
264 |
Albrecht, Frauke |
1969 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
46:29 |
3. |
/24. |
184 |
Rohrbach, Alexa |
1969 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
48:49 |
4. |
/35. |
251 |
Heinicke, Karola |
1965 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
51:48 |
5. |
/48. |
216 |
Penselin, Birgit |
1965 |
SV Fortuna Dingelstedt |
54:19 |
6. |
/60. |
257 |
Mota, Kathrin |
1968 |
Thalegeister |
58:14 |
7. |
/63. |
240 |
Meier, Claudia |
1968 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
59:25 |
8. |
/64. |
293 |
Müller, Antje |
1966 |
Wernigerode |
1:00:08 |
1. |
/33. |
198 |
Eggert, Irmgard |
1951 |
Hochschule Harz |
51:24 |
2. |
/39. |
242 |
Heise, Ruth |
1950 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
52:20 |
3. |
/67. |
241 |
Rhode, Hannelore |
1954 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1:01:13 |
4. |
/75. |
299 |
David, Petra |
1954 |
Askania Nietleben |
1:04:50 |
5. |
/83. |
239 |
Liedtke, Renate |
1953 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:11:54 |
1. |
/25. |
249 |
Schindler, Lutz |
1946 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
49:42 |
2. |
/54. |
254 |
Schomburg, Hans-Jürgen |
1946 |
Skiverein Hasselfelde |
56:01 |
3. |
/58. |
250 |
Hartmann, Karl-Heinz |
1949 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
57:23 |
1. |
/40. |
280 |
Zerbe, Friedmar |
1940 |
LG Silbersee Leipzig |
52:27 |
2. |
/42. |
275 |
Eisfeld, Jürgen |
1942 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
52:35 |
3. |
/70. |
228 |
Schirmer, Hartmut |
1940 |
SV Kyffhäuserbund |
1:03:33 |
4. |
/72. |
201 |
Schirmer, Volker |
1941 |
Wissenschaft Quedlinburg |
1:03:52 |
1. |
/68. |
232 |
Jüttner, Gerhild |
1940 |
SV Medizin Quedlinburg |
1:01:25 |
2. |
/81. |
282 |
Behrens, Ursula |
1944 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1:09:21 |
1. |
/45. |
236 |
Krüger, Helmut |
1939 |
SV Medizin Quedlinburg |
54:09 |
2. |
/65. |
281 |
Behrens, Hans Günther |
1939 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1:00:43 |
3. |
/80. |
262 |
Dehmel, Egon |
1937 |
Harzer LA-Club 2006 |
1:09:17 |
1. |
/11. |
1057 |
Holland, Daeken |
2006 |
WSV Benneckenstein |
4:48 |
2. |
/17. |
1018 |
Landgraf, Henrik |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
4:57 |
3. |
/27. |
1024 |
Enkelmann, Arne |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:09 |
4. |
/43. |
1130 |
Lippmann, Torben |
2006 |
Alpenverein Wernigerode |
5:22 |
4. |
/43. |
1145 |
Kreisel, Jans-Jost |
2006 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:22 |
6. |
/47. |
1081 |
Festor, Timo Leon |
2006 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:23 |
7. |
/65. |
1022 |
Heumann, Fabian |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:49 |
7. |
/65. |
1082 |
Giebel, Leon Dominik |
2006 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:49 |
7. |
/65. |
1129 |
Rockstedt, Ole |
2006 |
SV Hasselfelde e.V. |
5:49 |
10. |
/73. |
1096 |
Barchmann, Joshua |
2006 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:57 |
11. |
/78. |
1138 |
Börner, Adrian |
2006 |
Erfurt |
6:03 |
12. |
/80. |
1016 |
Simon, Erik Thorben |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:04 |
12. |
/80. |
1067 |
Witte, Joey Chandler |
2006 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
6:04 |
14. |
/84. |
1013 |
Conradi, Moritz |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:09 |
15. |
/102 |
1021 |
König, Ben |
2007 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:48 |
16. |
/118 |
1141 |
Großmann, Jason |
2006 |
Blankenburg |
7:55 |
17. |
/121 |
550 |
Lengfeld, Jason |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:59 |
18. |
/125 |
1014 |
Gonzales, Andres |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
8:04 |
1. |
/15. |
1025 |
Wöhlert, Dominik |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
4:53 |
2. |
/23. |
1140 |
Reifgerste, Ben |
2005 |
Germania Gernrode |
5:04 |
3. |
/36. |
1121 |
Hüffner, Joshua Roy |
2005 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:18 |
4. |
/37. |
1070 |
Starke, Emil |
2005 |
Blankenburg |
5:19 |
4. |
/37. |
1075 |
Schneider, Dustin |
2005 |
Skiverein Hasselfelde |
5:19 |
6. |
/42. |
1026 |
Schneevoigt, Pascal |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:21 |
7. |
/43. |
1088 |
Stahl, Constantin |
2005 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:22 |
7. |
/43. |
1095 |
Duckstein, Felix |
2005 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:22 |
9. |
/53. |
1074 |
Hase, Luca |
2005 |
Skiverein Hasselfelde |
5:31 |
10. |
/56. |
1092 |
Bransdor, Julien Pascale |
2005 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:33 |
11. |
/58. |
1029 |
Rehbein, Jarno |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:41 |
12. |
/65. |
1027 |
Blockus, Pascal |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:49 |
12. |
/65. |
1028 |
Wilhelm, Nico |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:49 |
14. |
/97. |
1144 |
Horn, Ruben |
2005 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
6:32 |
15. |
/104 |
1115 |
Herdam, Lukas Joel |
2005 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
6:53 |
16. |
/120 |
1094 |
Niemann, Leopold |
2005 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
7:57 |
1. |
/1. |
454 |
Evers, Melvin |
2004 |
ASPA Wolfsburg |
4:02 |
2. |
/8. |
1059 |
Haschke, Gion |
2004 |
WSV Benneckenstein |
4:45 |
3. |
/9. |
495 |
Engelmann, Albert |
2004 |
WSV Benneckenstein |
4:46 |
4. |
/22. |
1106 |
Fischer, Leonard |
2004 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:04 |
5. |
/28. |
1120 |
Runzer, Lennox |
2004 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:10 |
5. |
/28. |
493 |
Litwin, Ole |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
5:10 |
7. |
/37. |
1077 |
Leisner, Max |
2004 |
Skiverein Hasselfelde |
5:19 |
8. |
/47. |
1002 |
Karacan, Uygar |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:23 |
9. |
/53. |
1001 |
Süß, Fabian Leon |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:31 |
10. |
/61. |
546 |
Göpfert, Guido |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:46 |
11. |
/73. |
1131 |
Lippmann, Jannik |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
5:57 |
12. |
/83. |
548 |
Schindler, Andy |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:05 |
13. |
/111 |
1114 |
Strutzberg, Philipp |
2004 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
7:07 |
14. |
/121 |
541 |
Walter, Felix |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:59 |
1. |
/4. |
1102 |
Trautmann, Silas |
2003 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
4:28 |
2. |
/6. |
1126 |
Peters, Frithjof |
2003 |
Blankenburg |
4:31 |
3. |
/10. |
1080 |
Riethmmüller, Dario |
2003 |
Skiverein Hasselfelde |
4:47 |
4. |
/18. |
544 |
Blaenk, Marvin |
2003 |
GS Am Regenstein |
4:59 |
5. |
/40. |
1091 |
Barchmann, Finn |
2003 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:20 |
6. |
/47. |
1100 |
Pfeiffer, Lukas |
2003 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:23 |
7. |
/51. |
1069 |
Kreuzmann, Eddie |
2003 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:27 |
8. |
/87. |
1101 |
Tscherney, Gabriel |
2003 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
6:12 |
9. |
/88. |
542 |
Ullrich, Mika |
2003 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:20 |
10. |
/92. |
545 |
Blaenk, Henrik |
2003 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:28 |
11. |
/126 |
543 |
Glöde, Jonas |
2003 |
GS Am Regenstein |
8:05 |
aW |
|
1113 |
Barchmann, Noah |
2002 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:10 |
aW |
|
1118 |
Knackstedt, Björn |
2002 |
LG Lahme Lunge |
5:41 |
1. |
/25. |
1035 |
Kubath, Fabienne |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:06 |
2. |
/40. |
1124 |
Grimmecke, Celina |
2006 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
5:20 |
3. |
/47. |
1072 |
Hildebrandt, Lucy |
2006 |
Skiverein Hasselfelde |
5:23 |
4. |
/59. |
1037 |
Försterling, Neele |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:44 |
5. |
/61. |
1063 |
Hanisch, Xenia Sofie |
2006 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
5:46 |
6. |
/73. |
1135 |
Freystein, Leonie |
2006 |
Tanne |
5:57 |
7. |
/77. |
457 |
Einecke, Anne-Marie |
2006 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
5:58 |
8. |
/85. |
1076 |
Katzer, Linda |
2006 |
Skiverein Hasselfelde |
6:10 |
9. |
/89. |
1004 |
Lindenberg, Stella |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:22 |
10. |
/95. |
1034 |
Ehrenhard, Anna |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:31 |
11. |
/97. |
1133 |
Kutzner, Pia |
2006 |
Wernigerode |
6:32 |
11. |
/97. |
1134 |
Kutzner, Lea |
2006 |
Wernigerode |
6:32 |
13. |
/105 |
1008 |
Schmidt, Naina |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:55 |
14. |
/106 |
1073 |
Riethmüller, Leonie |
2006 |
Skiverein Hasselfelde |
6:56 |
15. |
/109 |
1009 |
Wüstemann, Leni |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:58 |
16. |
/111 |
1030 |
Groß, Annalena |
2007 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:07 |
17. |
/113 |
1086 |
Möser, Mia Lourdes |
2007 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
7:31 |
18. |
/117 |
1012 |
Raja, Saira |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:54 |
19. |
/118 |
1142 |
Rose, Louisa |
2006 |
Blankenburg |
7:55 |
20. |
/121 |
1003 |
Sorge, Nele |
2006 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:59 |
21. |
/124 |
1085 |
Erler, Karoline |
2007 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
8:01 |
1. |
/21. |
537 |
Rudolph, Hannah |
2005 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
5:03 |
2. |
/24. |
1127 |
Krause, Lia |
2005 |
Stecklenberg |
5:05 |
3. |
/31. |
494 |
Bielas, Malena |
2005 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
5:14 |
4. |
/34. |
538 |
Bade, Leonie |
2005 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
5:17 |
5. |
/59. |
1098 |
Gerwing, Selina |
2005 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:44 |
6. |
/61. |
1061 |
Fickenwirth, Nele |
2005 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:46 |
7. |
/89. |
1116 |
Lohse, Leonie |
2005 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
6:22 |
8. |
/95. |
540 |
Kiesling, Charlotta |
2005 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
6:31 |
9. |
/100 |
1071 |
Witzel, Emily |
2005 |
Skiverein Hasselfelde |
6:34 |
10. |
/101 |
1087 |
Enkelmann, Emely |
2005 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
6:41 |
11. |
/103 |
1047 |
Thienemann, Amy |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:51 |
12. |
/114 |
1093 |
Prange, Sophie |
2005 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
7:32 |
13. |
/116 |
1050 |
Herber, Albina |
2005 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:52 |
1. |
/3. |
1052 |
Lohmann, Lea |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
4:26 |
2. |
/5. |
1060 |
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
4:29 |
3. |
/16. |
1112 |
Kieselstein, Emilia |
2004 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
4:54 |
4. |
/19. |
1136 |
Gessing, Jasmin |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
5:00 |
5. |
/26. |
1109 |
Jackisch, Luise |
2004 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:07 |
6. |
/32. |
1043 |
Försterling, Hannah |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:16 |
7. |
/34. |
1078 |
Hintze, Zoe |
2004 |
Skiverein Hasselfelde |
5:17 |
8. |
/53. |
1062 |
Wagner, Monique |
2004 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
5:31 |
9. |
/57. |
1045 |
Katschur, Lisa |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:36 |
10. |
/65. |
1006 |
Wagner, Lilian |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:49 |
10. |
/65. |
1108 |
Treulieb, Amy |
2004 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:49 |
10. |
/65. |
1137 |
Hanika, Chiara |
2004 |
Badersleben |
5:49 |
13. |
/73. |
1110 |
Schneider, Amy |
2004 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
5:57 |
14. |
/78. |
1054 |
Kühne, Valerie |
2004 |
GS Diesterweg Derenburg |
6:03 |
15. |
/80. |
1055 |
Keuns, Ireen |
2004 |
GS Diesterweg Derenburg |
6:04 |
16. |
/86. |
1044 |
Pietschmann, Leonie |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:11 |
17. |
/89. |
1007 |
Wagner, Isabelle |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:22 |
18. |
/93. |
1049 |
Liese, Sabina |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:29 |
19. |
/94. |
1048 |
Smajie, Ajsa |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:30 |
20. |
/107 |
1051 |
Raja, Natascha |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:57 |
21. |
/110 |
1046 |
Thomae, Vanessa |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:04 |
22. |
/115 |
1040 |
Linkert, Emilia |
2004 |
GS Am Regenstein |
7:33 |
1. |
/2. |
500 |
Mensch, Melinda |
2003 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
4:10 |
2. |
/7. |
1122 |
Friesecke, Emely |
2003 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
4:38 |
3. |
/12. |
1123 |
Jaeschke, Lisa Monique |
2003 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
4:49 |
4. |
/14. |
1128 |
Erenhardt, Tatjana |
2003 |
SV Hasselfelde e.V. |
4:52 |
5. |
/20. |
521 |
Scheibel, Juliana |
2003 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
5:01 |
6. |
/30. |
1079 |
Schröder, Siska |
2003 |
Skiverein Hasselfelde |
5:13 |
7. |
/52. |
1132 |
Erler, Juliane |
2003 |
Blankenburg |
5:28 |
8. |
/64. |
1039 |
Wilhelm, Tabea |
2003 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:47 |
9. |
/107 |
1104 |
Tippelt, Miriam |
2003 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
6:57 |
1. |
/2. |
1257 |
Patzer, Felix |
2008 |
KITA Lebenshilfe Sonnenblume |
2:53 |
2. |
/3. |
1245 |
Callicot, Magnus |
2007 |
Kita Westend |
2:58 |
3. |
/4. |
1255 |
Gottwald, Anton |
2008 |
KITA Lebenshilfe Sonnenblume |
2:59 |
4. |
/6. |
1216 |
Lindner, Fenrir |
2008 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
3:01 |
5. |
/7. |
1261 |
Klose, Luis |
2007 |
Heimburg |
3:08 |
6. |
/8. |
1256 |
Böhnstedt, Hugo |
2008 |
KITA Lebenshilfe Sonnenblume |
3:08 |
7. |
/9. |
1241 |
Schwieder, Nils |
2007 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
3:14 |
8. |
/11. |
1246 |
Goedecke, Theo |
2007 |
Kita Westend |
3:19 |
9. |
/12. |
1209 |
Seidler, Jeremy |
2007 |
KITA Derenburg |
3:22 |
10. |
/15. |
1242 |
Tittel, Kai |
2007 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
3:28 |
11. |
/19. |
1249 |
Czok, Maximilian |
2009 |
Kita Westend |
3:31 |
12. |
/22. |
1205 |
Hartwich, Noel |
2009 |
Kindergarten Oesig |
3:38 |
12. |
/22. |
1208 |
Schäfer, Layton Joel |
2008 |
KITA Derenburg |
3:38 |
14. |
/24. |
1263 |
Schröter, Luis |
2008 |
SV Hasselfelde e.V. |
3:39 |
15. |
/25. |
1251 |
Wendenburg, Rene |
2008 |
Kita Westend |
3:41 |
16. |
/26. |
1206 |
Henzchen, Jonas |
2008 |
KITA Derenburg |
3:43 |
16. |
/26. |
1253 |
Radtke, Janis |
2009 |
Kita Westend |
3:43 |
18. |
/28. |
1258 |
Sievertsen, Kjell |
2009 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
3:45 |
19. |
/29. |
1244 |
Volk, Jonathan |
2007 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
3:48 |
20. |
/31. |
1254 |
Kreuzmann, Jori |
2009 |
Kita Westend |
4:00 |
21. |
/32. |
1236 |
Brandt, Jaden Dylan |
2008 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:01 |
22. |
/33. |
1248 |
Dunkel, Robin |
2007 |
Kita Westend |
4:02 |
23. |
/41. |
1207 |
Henzchen, Janek |
2008 |
KITA Derenburg |
4:15 |
24. |
/42. |
1229 |
Rau, Jamie Luca |
2009 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:16 |
25. |
/44. |
1259 |
Hüffner, Jerom Leandro |
2009 |
KITA Bergeshang |
4:24 |
26. |
/45. |
1210 |
Keil, Niklas |
2010 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:26 |
27. |
/49. |
1213 |
Graubaum, Anron |
2009 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:44 |
28. |
/50. |
1230 |
Hoang, Jonas |
2008 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:54 |
29. |
/52. |
1202 |
Johne, Manuel |
2007 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
6:12 |
1. |
/1. |
1260 |
Schliephake, Tanja |
2007 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
2:43 |
2. |
/5. |
1203 |
Litwin, Carla |
2008 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
3:01 |
3. |
/10. |
1204 |
Bielas, Frieda |
2009 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
3:17 |
4. |
/13. |
1250 |
Kieselstein, Jara |
2008 |
Kita Westend |
3:25 |
5. |
/14. |
1268 |
Gessing, Julia |
2008 |
Kita Elbingerode |
3:27 |
6. |
/15. |
1084 |
Amendt, Sinje |
2007 |
GS Martin-Luther Blankenburg |
3:28 |
7. |
/17. |
1221 |
Becker, Lea |
2009 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
3:29 |
8. |
/18. |
1226 |
Mielitz, Laura |
2009 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
3:30 |
9. |
/20. |
1247 |
Kast, Anna-Maria |
2007 |
Kita Westend |
3:31 |
10. |
/21. |
1252 |
Heitmann, Emilia |
2009 |
Kita Westend |
3:32 |
11. |
/30. |
1265 |
Hofmann, Monique Vivienne |
2008 |
Quedlinburg |
3:59 |
12. |
/33. |
1212 |
Lingel, Laura |
2009 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:02 |
12. |
/33. |
1219 |
Bittner, Leonie |
2007 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:02 |
14. |
/36. |
1232 |
Dieke, Ruby |
2008 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:04 |
15. |
/37. |
1233 |
Freier, Celine |
2008 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:05 |
16. |
/38. |
1234 |
Schmirpa, Jasmin |
2008 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:08 |
17. |
/39. |
1227 |
Karries, Celina |
2009 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:09 |
17. |
/39. |
1266 |
Schwalbe, Annika |
2008 |
Hannover |
4:09 |
19. |
/42. |
1218 |
Hilscher, Celina Joline |
2008 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:16 |
20. |
/46. |
1220 |
Kallus, Alexa |
2009 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:35 |
20. |
/46. |
1235 |
Galli, Marie-Lea |
2008 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:35 |
22. |
/48. |
1238 |
Grzyb, Seraphina |
2008 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:36 |
23. |
/51. |
1211 |
Dieke, Abbey |
2010 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
5:07 |
1. |
/1. |
676 |
Kühlmann, Thomas |
1990 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
47:28 |
2. |
/2. |
135 |
Dietrich, Enrico |
1986 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
50:18 |
3. |
/5. |
677 |
Fleischer, Felix |
1989 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
54:05 |
4. |
/10. |
665 |
Hoppmann, Stefan |
1985 |
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld |
58:22 |
5. |
/15. |
150 |
Pökel, Christoph |
1988 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg |
59:05 |
6. |
/18. |
690 |
Seyffert, Christian |
1986 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
59:43 |
7. |
/34. |
678 |
Ragoß, Daniel |
1988 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
1:04:14 |
8. |
/35. |
142 |
Thiele, Christian |
1990 |
SV Stockhütte |
1:04:30 |
9. |
/69. |
730 |
Stutzkowski, Frank |
1985 |
Hamburg |
1:11:45 |
10. |
/92. |
131 |
LIndenberg, Norman |
1990 |
Blankenburger FV 1921 |
1:17:13 |
11. |
/111 |
132 |
Fethke, Sven |
1988 |
Burg Spreewald |
1:21:04 |
1. |
/41. |
723 |
Schöler, Ina |
1970 |
ZLG Atzendorf |
1:05:59 |
2. |
/51. |
683 |
Zimmermann, Uta |
1965 |
PSV Hannover |
1:08:03 |
3. |
/63. |
722 |
Alberti, Nicole |
1974 |
Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg |
1:09:24 |
4. |
/67. |
77 |
Schulze, Katja |
1970 |
Blankenburg |
1:11:24 |
5. |
/74. |
738 |
Herbst, Simone |
1972 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
1:12:42 |
6. |
/79. |
682 |
Berke, Sybille |
1969 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
1:13:32 |
7. |
/80. |
728 |
Wiegbert, Gille |
1955 |
Vfl Hüpstedt |
1:13:45 |
8. |
/81. |
141 |
Thiele, Gabi |
1967 |
WSV Ilmenau |
1:13:47 |
9. |
/96. |
654 |
Börner, Sabine |
1966 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:18:11 |
10. |
/106 |
729 |
Becker, Ingetraud |
1963 |
Rüdigershagen |
1:20:13 |
11. |
/109 |
715 |
Thieme, Andrea |
1969 |
LSG Ascania Aschersleben |
1:20:47 |
12. |
/113 |
653 |
Becker, Petra |
1967 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:23:16 |
13. |
/121 |
713 |
Nelke, Jana |
1975 |
SC Magdeburg Gesundheitsport |
1:32:03 |
14. |
/123 |
663 |
Hecking, Julia |
1978 |
Goslar |
1:40:43 |
1. |
/8. |
661 |
Holland, Marcel |
1980 |
WSV Benneckenstein |
56:35 |
2. |
/14. |
138 |
Cäsar, Christian |
1981 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
58:57 |
3. |
/27. |
672 |
Jacob, Enrico |
1980 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
1:03:09 |
4. |
/37. |
673 |
Sievertsen, Marcus |
1980 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
1:04:49 |
5. |
/93. |
126 |
Schmidt, David |
1982 |
Blankenburg |
1:17:29 |
1. |
/4. |
13 |
König, Yves |
1974 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
53:41 |
2. |
/6. |
711 |
Blauwitz, Torsten |
1974 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
55:33 |
3. |
/25. |
731 |
Pyka, Steffen |
1974 |
Volkssport Börnecke |
1:02:19 |
4. |
/28. |
699 |
Wagner, Rene |
1973 |
Halberstadt |
1:03:12 |
5. |
/29. |
27 |
Irmer, Tobias |
1973 |
Magdeburg |
1:03:21 |
6. |
/30. |
696 |
Georgi, Oliver |
1971 |
SC Elbe-Mulde Dessau |
1:03:45 |
7. |
/36. |
127 |
Schulze, Dirk |
1970 |
Blankenburg |
1:04:33 |
8. |
/45. |
687 |
Kneisel, Thomas |
1972 |
PSV Bernburg |
1:06:46 |
9. |
/52. |
149 |
Gebhardt, Axel |
1970 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg |
1:08:19 |
10. |
/54. |
133 |
Lindemann, Tobias |
1971 |
Magdeburg |
1:08:32 |
11. |
/55. |
708 |
Hirsch, Mathias |
1973 |
Wernigerode |
1:08:36 |
12. |
/56. |
125 |
Evers, Karsten |
1971 |
ASPA Wolfsburg |
1:08:48 |
13. |
/64. |
680 |
Glase, Rene |
1974 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
1:10:15 |
14. |
/68. |
706 |
Weber, Marian |
1970 |
Sinco Tec Team |
1:11:40 |
15. |
/78. |
695 |
Lippmann, Stefan |
1970 |
Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg |
1:13:24 |
16. |
/90. |
658 |
Schäper, Jörg |
1972 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:16:43 |
17. |
/101 |
76 |
Lehmann, Patrick |
1974 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1:18:55 |
18. |
/108 |
136 |
Rößler, Andy |
1971 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
1:20:35 |
1. |
/12. |
32 |
Hellmund, Jürgen |
1966 |
Blankenburg |
58:43 |
2. |
/16. |
115 |
Rosenthal, Donald |
1965 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
59:08 |
3. |
/17. |
693 |
Pelzel, Mario |
1966 |
Vfl 28 Ellrich |
59:36 |
4. |
/23. |
128 |
Borchert, Fred |
1966 |
SV Langenstein |
1:01:26 |
5. |
/24. |
716 |
Börner, Tino |
1969 |
Erfurt |
1:01:48 |
6. |
/50. |
707 |
Lisowski, Thomas |
1969 |
Rot/Schwarz Reddeber |
1:07:58 |
7. |
/59. |
688 |
Palm, Andreas |
1966 |
Timmenrode |
1:09:02 |
8. |
/60. |
143 |
Hursie, Frank |
1965 |
Laufgruppe Wanzleben |
1:09:12 |
9. |
/61. |
652 |
Barheine, Christian |
1965 |
Abbenrode |
1:09:13 |
10. |
/65. |
710 |
Karte, Frank |
1967 |
SK Oker |
1:10:30 |
11. |
/66. |
130 |
Hörhold, Raik |
1969 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
1:11:22 |
12. |
/73. |
657 |
Meier, Dirk |
1966 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:12:30 |
13. |
/76. |
122 |
Geserick, Denis |
1968 |
SC Elbe Mulde |
1:13:00 |
14. |
/85. |
140 |
Toepfer, Steffen |
1968 |
Arminia Vechelde |
1:14:42 |
15. |
/87. |
144 |
Rose, Fred |
1967 |
SG Wienrode |
1:16:10 |
16. |
/88. |
684 |
Jülich, Thomas |
1967 |
Blankenburg |
1:16:25 |
17. |
/94. |
668 |
Springer, Martin |
1966 |
SV Fallstein Rhoden e.V. |
1:17:30 |
18. |
/95. |
7 |
Döhmland, Frank |
1967 |
Elbingerode |
1:17:50 |
19. |
/103 |
692 |
Eisfeld, Jörg |
1966 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:19:24 |
20. |
/114 |
724 |
Krebs, Sven |
1966 |
Nix tun kann Jeder |
1:23:45 |
21. |
/120 |
42 |
Graßhoff, Jens-Peter |
1965 |
BARMER GEK Halberstadt |
1:30:31 |
22. |
/122 |
650 |
Sandner, Wolfgang |
1966 |
Aschersleben |
1:36:19 |
23. |
/124 |
651 |
Krabiell, Uwe |
1965 |
Aschersleben |
1:40:43 |
1. |
/9. |
674 |
Bonka, Goran |
1964 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
58:08 |
2. |
/19. |
704 |
Wehle, Axel |
1960 |
Quedlinburg |
1:00:12 |
3. |
/21. |
719 |
Gloger, Andreas |
1964 |
Vfl 28 Ellrich |
1:00:51 |
4. |
/26. |
681 |
Korzonnek, Göran |
1964 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
1:02:43 |
5. |
/33. |
666 |
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
1:04:13 |
6. |
/38. |
662 |
Kresse, Mathias |
1964 |
Nix tun kann Jeder |
1:05:08 |
7. |
/40. |
720 |
Beyer, Steffen |
1963 |
Vfl 28 Ellrich |
1:05:19 |
8. |
/42. |
145 |
McDonald, Christian |
1962 |
Braunschweig |
1:06:14 |
9. |
/46. |
655 |
Börner, Jens-Uwe |
1964 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:06:50 |
10. |
/47. |
129 |
Eue, Andreas |
1962 |
Wienrode |
1:07:30 |
11. |
/49. |
120 |
Krocker, Steffen |
1964 |
LG Konradsburg Ermsleben |
1:07:49 |
12. |
/58. |
735 |
Behlke, Frank |
1963 |
Halberstadt |
1:09:01 |
13. |
/86. |
691 |
Knof, Martin |
1961 |
VSG Königslutter |
1:16:01 |
14. |
/100 |
119 |
Fischer, Matthias |
1961 |
Gernrode |
1:18:53 |
15. |
/104 |
669 |
Kricheldorf, Hans Ulrich |
1964 |
Bad Harzburg |
1:19:25 |
16. |
/105 |
702 |
Louda, Rainer |
1962 |
SV Medizin Quedlinburg |
1:20:02 |
17. |
/112 |
139 |
Ernst, Detlef |
1963 |
Genthiner Laufclub e.V. |
1:22:12 |
18. |
/115 |
717 |
Gaffert, Peter |
1960 |
Wernigerode |
1:24:02 |
1. |
/13. |
721 |
Kasper, Steffen |
1957 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
58:44 |
2. |
/20. |
117 |
Baldovski, Thomas |
1957 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
1:00:26 |
3. |
/31. |
679 |
Fleig, Hans |
1955 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
1:04:00 |
4. |
/39. |
725 |
Berndt, Lutz |
1955 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
1:05:15 |
5. |
/43. |
703 |
Virkus, Uwe |
1959 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
1:06:17 |
6. |
/62. |
137 |
Stary, Dieter |
1959 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
1:09:15 |
7. |
/70. |
19 |
Judenhahn, Holger |
1958 |
RTC Bernburger Bären |
1:11:46 |
8. |
/77. |
698 |
Hildebrand, Roland |
1956 |
Quedlinburg |
1:13:05 |
9. |
/107 |
671 |
Kösling, Uwe |
1958 |
Aschersleben |
1:20:19 |
10. |
/110 |
701 |
Käppler, Gerd |
1959 |
SV Normania Treffurt |
1:20:58 |
11. |
/118 |
685 |
Hülskath, Lutz |
1957 |
PSV Bernburg |
1:29:58 |
1. |
/57. |
71 |
Portwig, Ansgo |
1953 |
Huy Burgenlauf e.V. |
1:08:58 |
2. |
/83. |
659 |
Fuhrberg, Reinhard |
1952 |
Post SV Lehrte |
1:14:36 |
3. |
/89. |
733 |
Digmann, Klaus |
1954 |
Thale |
1:16:26 |
4. |
/91. |
660 |
Wöhlert, Heinz |
1951 |
DUV Aschersleben |
1:17:06 |
5. |
/97. |
689 |
Vogt, Hartmut |
1944 |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1:18:27 |
6. |
/98. |
734 |
Kellert, Jürgen |
1953 |
Nix tun kann Jeder |
1:18:39 |
7. |
/99. |
694 |
Rohr, Michael |
1950 |
Wernigerode |
1:18:49 |
8. |
/102 |
656 |
Klaus, Lutz |
1954 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
1:19:08 |
9. |
/115 |
146 |
Thüne, Paul |
1953 |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
1:24:02 |
10. |
/117 |
727 |
Landwehr, Michael |
1951 |
Quedlinburg |
1:24:21 |
11. |
/119 |
123 |
Fähsing, Ralf |
1954 |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
1:30:23 |
12. |
/125 |
712 |
Borchers, Klaus |
1946 |
TSV 1911 Zilly |
1:49:44 |
1. |
/1. |
400 |
Lippe, Fabian |
1995 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
21:36 |
2. |
/2. |
399 |
Lippe, Florian |
1991 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
22:26 |
3. |
/3. |
398 |
Schulke, Dirk |
1988 |
SpoFöGrp Maritimer Fünfk. |
23:23 |
4. |
/7. |
397 |
Maier, Alexander |
1991 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
25:00 |
5. |
/8. |
445 |
Schenk, Johannes |
1995 |
Harzer LA-Club 2006 |
25:16 |
6. |
/11. |
667 |
Fleischer, Steffen |
1965 |
LAC Aschersleben |
25:30 |
7. |
/12. |
718 |
Prenzel, Dieter |
1965 |
Vfl 28 Ellrich |
25:36 |
8. |
/14. |
442 |
Just, Thomas |
1975 |
LG Osterode |
25:44 |
9. |
/15. |
864 |
Hofmann, Brandon-Lee |
1998 |
Quedlinburg |
26:08 |
10. |
/17. |
402 |
Gerlach, Marcel |
1993 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
26:40 |
11. |
/18. |
447 |
Grüning, Heiko |
1973 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
27:07 |
12. |
/19. |
436 |
Jackisch, Valentin |
1997 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
27:29 |
13. |
/26. |
403 |
Himmler, Michel |
1998 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
28:53 |
14. |
/31. |
852 |
Möbius, Dirk |
1972 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
29:51 |
15. |
/37. |
429 |
Wilde, Felix |
1993 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg |
31:29 |
16. |
/39. |
432 |
Stärker, Enrico |
1987 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
31:53 |
17. |
/40. |
853 |
Rudolph, Daniel |
1975 |
Hüttenrode |
32:10 |
18. |
/42. |
417 |
Grezes, Jens |
1983 |
Blankenburg |
32:51 |
19. |
/43. |
449 |
Dahlhaus, Ulrich |
1967 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
33:12 |
20. |
/45. |
393 |
Daniel, Holger |
1964 |
Lauftreff Bunte Ringelsocke |
33:50 |
21. |
/48. |
867 |
Einecke, Adrian |
1972 |
LSG Ascania Aschersleben |
33:59 |
22. |
/49. |
866 |
Einecke, Johannes |
1949 |
LSG Ascania Aschersleben |
34:24 |
23. |
/51. |
416 |
Spuhler, David |
1976 |
Halberstadt |
34:51 |
24. |
/52. |
871 |
Hedderich, Thomas |
1973 |
Blankenburg |
35:11 |
25. |
/55. |
424 |
Malter, Rene |
1971 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg |
35:23 |
26. |
/57. |
408 |
Schätzler, Sebastian |
1978 |
Thale |
35:48 |
27. |
/58. |
425 |
Scholz, Heiner |
1977 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg |
36:50 |
28. |
/60. |
421 |
Weidling, Udo |
1961 |
Laufgruppe Wanzleben |
37:01 |
29. |
/61. |
406 |
Steinecke, Andreas |
1978 |
Blankenburg |
37:23 |
30. |
/63. |
422 |
Volkmann, Detlef |
1952 |
Laufgruppe Wanzleben |
37:57 |
31. |
/67. |
868 |
Möller, Sebastian |
1993 |
Blankenburg |
39:28 |
32. |
/69. |
423 |
Fickenwirth, Axel |
1970 |
SG Stahl Blankenburg |
40:20 |
33. |
/78. |
439 |
Schwalbe, Holger |
1969 |
LG Lahme Lunge |
43:45 |
34. |
/83. |
870 |
Kastendeich, Horst |
1937 |
Dankerode |
47:15 |
1. |
/20. |
859 |
Hübner, Sylke |
1978 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
27:42 |
2. |
/32. |
444 |
Schenk, Lisbeth |
1997 |
Harzer LA-Club 2006 |
30:16 |
3. |
/41. |
450 |
Korzonnek, Susann |
1968 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
32:15 |
4. |
/44. |
434 |
Janssen, Ulrike |
1997 |
Wernigerode |
33:23 |
5. |
/47. |
413 |
Thiele, Lena |
1995 |
SV Stockhütte |
33:57 |
6. |
/50. |
414 |
Käsewieter, Cindy |
1986 |
Blankenburg |
34:50 |
7. |
/53. |
448 |
Jödecke, Rita |
1971 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
35:22 |
8. |
/54. |
874 |
Ungethüm, Ute |
1963 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
35:23 |
9. |
/56. |
396 |
Einecke, Ines |
1971 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
35:40 |
10. |
/59. |
860 |
Jahn, Heike |
1964 |
Magdeburg |
36:53 |
11. |
/62. |
872 |
Rößler, Manuela |
1971 |
HGL Wernigerode |
37:49 |
12. |
/66. |
865 |
Kutzner, Winnie |
1977 |
Rot-weiß e.V. |
39:08 |
13. |
/70. |
427 |
Schomburg, Melanie |
1997 |
Skiverein Hasselfelde |
40:45 |
14. |
/71. |
435 |
Fuckert, Dagmar |
1963 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
40:58 |
15. |
/72. |
394 |
Futtera, Susan |
1974 |
Blankenburg |
42:05 |
16. |
/73. |
438 |
Rehbein, Judith |
1971 |
LG Lahme Lunge |
42:14 |
17. |
/74. |
431 |
Sievertsen, Stefanie |
1984 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
43:02 |
18. |
/76. |
863 |
Hofmann, Stephanie |
1987 |
Quedlinburg |
43:32 |
19. |
/77. |
433 |
Schäper, Sybille |
1971 |
Gaensefurther Sportbewegung |
43:42 |
20. |
/79. |
418 |
Wende, Marie |
1990 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
43:51 |
21. |
/80. |
420 |
Friedrich, Kathrin |
1966 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
43:53 |
22. |
/81. |
426 |
Herold, Steffi |
1982 |
Erlangen |
45:27 |
23. |
/82. |
858 |
Heise, Andrea |
1978 |
PSV Bernburg |
45:43 |
24. |
/84. |
855 |
Tomaszewski, Kathleen |
1965 |
Waldhopser |
47:45 |
25. |
/86. |
446 |
Ryll, Ingrid |
1944 |
Blau-WeissHettstedt |
57:13 |
1. |
/5. |
374 |
Just, Jonas |
2001 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
24:27 |
2. |
/9. |
851 |
Grimmecke, Jannis |
2002 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
25:20 |
3. |
/16. |
437 |
Kermer, Max |
2001 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
26:19 |
4. |
/27. |
862 |
x, Dominik |
2001 |
Blankenburger FV 1921 |
28:54 |
5. |
/28. |
395 |
Evers, Melvin |
2004 |
ASPA Wolfsburg |
29:02 |
6. |
/30. |
410 |
Matthes, Hugo |
2001 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
29:09 |
7. |
/46. |
440 |
Bonka, Elias |
2001 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
33:51 |
8. |
/64. |
443 |
Abera, Charos |
2003 |
Harzer LA-Club 2006 |
38:08 |
9. |
/65. |
857 |
Kreuzmann, Piet |
2002 |
Blankenburg |
38:25 |
10. |
/68. |
392 |
Schulze, Marius |
2002 |
Blankenburg |
39:32 |
1. |
/4. |
391 |
Kostelack, Markus |
1999 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
24:07 |
2. |
/6. |
389 |
Krause, Niclas |
2000 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
24:46 |
3. |
/13. |
390 |
Sengewald, Tim |
2000 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
25:41 |
4. |
/23. |
407 |
Fräßdorf, Jean-Michel |
2000 |
Skiverein Hasselfelde |
28:13 |
5. |
/25. |
409 |
Matthes, Hans |
1999 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
28:21 |
6. |
/29. |
411 |
Peters, Henning |
2000 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
29:03 |
7. |
/34. |
441 |
Bonka, Darko |
1999 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
30:39 |
1. |
/33. |
412 |
von Glahn, Julia |
2002 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
30:17 |
2. |
/36. |
405 |
Palmer, Sarah-Michelle |
2001 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
31:01 |
3. |
/85. |
1056 |
Blockus, Victoria |
2002 |
GS Diesterweg Derenburg |
49:17 |
1. |
/10. |
325 |
Buchmann, Leoni |
2000 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
25:21 |
2. |
/21. |
326 |
Nelke, Hannah |
2000 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
27:43 |
3. |
/22. |
340 |
Brockel, Aileen |
1999 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
27:53 |
4. |
/24. |
341 |
Maikath, Miriam |
1999 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
28:16 |
5. |
/35. |
869 |
Hellige, Antonia |
1999 |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. |
30:57 |
6. |
/38. |
850 |
Dahlhaus, Franziska |
2000 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
31:45 |
7. |
/75. |
856 |
Stahl, Chantal |
1999 |
Blankenburg |
43:29 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.4.3 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: ST/2408 SV Lok Blankenburg |