SV Lokomotive Blankenburg |
13. Blankenburger Regensteinslauf |
am 22.03.2009 in Blankenburg - Blankenburger Sportforum |
1. |
/1. |
18 |
Malik, Christoph |
1988 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
47:38 |
2. |
/2. |
19 |
Schauer, Frank |
1989 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
48:54 |
3. |
/3. |
20 |
Dietrich, Enrico |
1986 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
49:40 |
4. |
/7. |
47 |
Reiche, Danilo |
1990 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
51:33 |
5. |
/9. |
48 |
Meusel, Sören |
1986 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
54:43 |
6. |
/28. |
3 |
Strakosch, Torsten |
1981 |
Hamburg |
1:00:30 |
7. |
/31. |
129 |
Wangemann, Tim |
1983 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
1:01:03 |
8. |
/33. |
15 |
Rothe, Lucian |
1989 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
1:01:40 |
9. |
/39. |
10 |
Hage, Patrick |
1982 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
1:02:45 |
10. |
/61. |
31 |
Lampe, Christoph |
1986 |
ZLG Atzendorf |
1:05:51 |
11. |
/74. |
39 |
Sieversten, Marcus |
1980 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
1:08:20 |
12. |
/92. |
43 |
Brüser, Lars |
1986 |
Osterwieck |
1:10:51 |
13. |
/96. |
69 |
Thiele, Christian |
1990 |
LSV Ilmenau |
1:12:01 |
14. |
/97. |
110 |
Becker, Sebastian |
1988 |
Blankenburg |
1:12:20 |
15. |
/102 |
118 |
Nielebock, Sebastian |
1983 |
Wolmirstedt |
1:13:45 |
16. |
/121 |
27 |
Kühne, Robert |
1984 |
Feuerwehrverein Blankenburg |
1:16:57 |
17. |
/139 |
105 |
Freier, Lars |
1988 |
Tough Guy |
1:23:03 |
18. |
/147 |
44 |
Oppermann, Marco Denis |
1980 |
Hochschule Harz |
1:26:11 |
19. |
/159 |
394 |
Winzerling, Stefan |
1984 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
1:38:43 |
1. |
/100 |
106 |
Mesag, Regina |
1964 |
Thale |
1:12:48 |
2. |
/106 |
36 |
Berke, Sybille |
1969 |
Lauf-u.Wandergem.Wernigerode |
1:14:59 |
3. |
/114 |
108 |
Schollasch, Sybille |
1962 |
Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg |
1:16:03 |
4. |
/115 |
162 |
Lubitz, Simone |
1966 |
Laufteam Wolfhagen |
1:16:28 |
5. |
/123 |
111 |
Junge, Beate |
1965 |
Blankenburg |
1:17:54 |
6. |
/128 |
142 |
Schmidt, Susanne |
1969 |
Blankenburg |
1:18:41 |
7. |
/137 |
358 |
Dettmer, Christine |
1964 |
Laufgr. "Roland" e.V. Haldensl |
1:21:25 |
8. |
/148 |
7 |
Eggert, Irmgard |
1951 |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
1:26:35 |
8. |
/148 |
90 |
Kommerau, Carola |
1957 |
Turn- und Sportv. Elbingerode |
1:26:35 |
1. |
/10. |
51 |
Bandurski, Leonard |
1991 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
54:58 |
1. |
/5. |
55 |
Löbel, Yves |
1977 |
TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. |
50:39 |
2. |
/19. |
13 |
Matthes, Marco |
1976 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
58:57 |
3. |
/30. |
73 |
Hengstmann, Hendrik |
1977 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
1:00:49 |
4. |
/38. |
89 |
Leisner, Mike |
1975 |
SV Darlingerode |
1:02:27 |
5. |
/59. |
88 |
Dietrich, Rene |
1977 |
Bundeswehr Blankenburg |
1:05:30 |
6. |
/76. |
2 |
Ränicke, Christian |
1977 |
Remlingen |
1:08:41 |
7. |
/87. |
281 |
Faust, Tobias |
1976 |
Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg |
1:10:11 |
8. |
/93. |
33 |
Franke, Rene |
1979 |
Magdeburg |
1:10:57 |
1. |
/15. |
135 |
Dropp, Marko |
1970 |
Lübecker Berglöwen |
57:53 |
2. |
/26. |
128 |
Franke, Daniel |
1973 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
1:00:20 |
3. |
/41. |
159 |
Pyka, Steffen |
1974 |
Börnecke |
1:03:03 |
4. |
/49. |
153 |
Schräpel, Frank |
1971 |
Magdeburg |
1:04:11 |
5. |
/62. |
150 |
Dübernitz, Sven |
1973 |
Berlin |
1:05:56 |
6. |
/68. |
79 |
Jordan, Mark |
1970 |
Wernigerode |
1:06:44 |
7. |
/72. |
11 |
Jackisch, Rudolf |
1971 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
1:07:25 |
8. |
/80. |
116 |
Töther, Stefan |
1970 |
Blankenburg |
1:09:13 |
9. |
/88. |
120 |
Richter, Volker |
1970 |
LG Socken Wellen |
1:10:14 |
10. |
/90. |
122 |
Pfeiffer, Matthias |
1971 |
Darlingerode |
1:10:37 |
11. |
/94. |
30 |
Kurzhals, Enrico |
1972 |
LAV Halensia |
1:11:05 |
12. |
/99. |
140 |
Herale, Thomas |
1971 |
Quedlinburg |
1:12:36 |
13. |
/108 |
40 |
Schablinski, Dirk |
1974 |
BSG Roadrunners SSK Magdeburg |
1:15:16 |
14. |
/117 |
165 |
Lacar, Sebastian |
1974 |
Darlingerode |
1:16:46 |
15. |
/120 |
154 |
Hönig, Marco |
1974 |
Elbingerode |
1:16:50 |
16. |
/131 |
127 |
Hellmann, Volker |
1974 |
ASV Sangerhausen |
1:18:55 |
17. |
/132 |
126 |
Rückschloß, Andreas |
1974 |
ASV Sangerhausen |
1:19:04 |
18. |
/136 |
67 |
Manschke, Matthias |
1970 |
Feuerwehrverein Blankenburg |
1:20:40 |
19. |
/140 |
149 |
Büchner, Frank |
1972 |
Hoym |
1:23:08 |
1. |
/4. |
124 |
Kersten, Ulf |
1967 |
Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg |
50:24 |
2. |
/6. |
136 |
Emmerling, Uwe |
1966 |
LAV Halensia |
50:57 |
3. |
/8. |
52 |
Müller, Jörg |
1965 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
51:40 |
4. |
/11. |
107 |
Kammerad, Jeff |
1969 |
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg |
55:25 |
5. |
/14. |
99 |
Franke, Norbert |
1966 |
Laufgr. "Roland" e.V. Haldensl |
57:12 |
6. |
/16. |
147 |
Franke, Sven |
1968 |
Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg |
58:04 |
7. |
/20. |
5 |
Hellmund, Jürgen |
1966 |
Blankenburg |
59:26 |
8. |
/21. |
65 |
Baumann, Andreas |
1965 |
TriFun Hennesee e.V. |
59:53 |
9. |
/43. |
260 |
Eggert, Olaf |
1966 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
1:03:33 |
10. |
/45. |
32 |
Borchert, Fred |
1966 |
SV Langenstein |
1:03:41 |
11. |
/46. |
119 |
Stern, Olaf |
1966 |
VSG Saaletal Wettin |
1:03:53 |
12. |
/48. |
14 |
Rosenthal, Donald |
1965 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
1:03:58 |
13. |
/51. |
22 |
Schmidt, Holger |
1965 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
1:04:25 |
14. |
/52. |
60 |
Karg, Michael |
1965 |
SV Concordia Staßfurt |
1:04:34 |
15. |
/53. |
157 |
Sachs, Michael |
1968 |
Osterweddingen |
1:04:43 |
16. |
/57. |
68 |
Mota, Thomas |
1966 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
1:05:25 |
17. |
/58. |
26 |
Steinigk, Steffen |
1966 |
Magdeburg |
1:05:26 |
18. |
/63. |
63 |
Schöler, Steffen |
1969 |
SV Concordia Staßfurt |
1:06:00 |
19. |
/67. |
50 |
Handrich, Sven |
1965 |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. |
1:06:43 |
20. |
/73. |
139 |
Herale, Michael |
1968 |
Winsen (A) |
1:07:56 |
21. |
/75. |
158 |
Hartmann, Thomas |
1967 |
Harzfalke Tanne |
1:08:31 |
22. |
/77. |
70 |
Thiele, Jens |
1966 |
SV Stockhütte |
1:08:46 |
23. |
/91. |
71 |
Hamel, Christian |
1965 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
1:10:38 |
24. |
/98. |
58 |
Barteld, Michael |
1965 |
SV Concordia Staßfurt |
1:12:25 |
25. |
/103 |
86 |
Knackstedt, Thomas |
1967 |
LG Lahme Lunge |
1:13:53 |
26. |
/104 |
160 |
Jülich, Thomas |
1967 |
Blankenburg |
1:14:03 |
27. |
/107 |
1 |
Nagel, Andreas |
1966 |
Magdeburg |
1:15:06 |
28. |
/111 |
115 |
Sandtner, Wolfgang |
1966 |
Tough Guy |
1:15:29 |
29. |
/112 |
64 |
Völker, Ralph |
1966 |
SV Concordia Staßfurt |
1:15:37 |
30. |
/113 |
156 |
Hoffschulte, Horst |
1968 |
Neinstedt |
1:15:58 |
31. |
/118 |
25 |
Rose, Fred |
1967 |
Schützenverein Wienrode |
1:16:47 |
32. |
/123 |
61 |
Kaufmann, Hennig |
1968 |
SV Concordia Staßfurt |
1:17:54 |
33. |
/128 |
143 |
Barth, Michael |
1965 |
Quedlinburg |
1:18:41 |
34. |
/132 |
161 |
Rehbein, Karsten |
1969 |
Blankenburg |
1:19:04 |
35. |
/135 |
42 |
Gründel, Thorsten |
1966 |
SG Eintracht Ebendorf |
1:20:00 |
36. |
/138 |
91 |
Kornemann, Ralf |
1965 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
1:21:37 |
37. |
/145 |
104 |
Krabiell, Uwe |
1965 |
Tough Guy |
1:24:32 |
38. |
/156 |
85 |
Schwabe, Holger |
1969 |
LG Lahme Lunge |
1:37:01 |
1. |
/12. |
45 |
Formella, Matthias |
1963 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
56:09 |
2. |
/13. |
98 |
Vinzelberg, Dirk |
1963 |
Laufgr. "Roland" e.V. Haldensl |
56:26 |
3. |
/18. |
125 |
Schlosser, Torsten |
1964 |
VfL Rathenow |
58:42 |
4. |
/23. |
54 |
Teutloff, Peter |
1964 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
59:57 |
5. |
/27. |
138 |
Matscheroth, Ingo |
1963 |
Wernigerode |
1:00:21 |
6. |
/34. |
53 |
Bonka, Goran |
1964 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
1:01:44 |
7. |
/37. |
21 |
Geist, Mario |
1964 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
1:02:26 |
8. |
/40. |
137 |
Wehle, Axel |
1960 |
Quedlinburg |
1:02:59 |
9. |
/50. |
121 |
Scherz, Uwe |
1961 |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. |
1:04:15 |
10. |
/55. |
92 |
Heinicke, Mario |
1962 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
1:05:18 |
11. |
/56. |
166 |
Mc Donald, Christian |
1962 |
Braunschweig |
1:05:21 |
12. |
/60. |
144 |
Sternberg, Ulf |
1962 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
1:05:43 |
13. |
/69. |
132 |
Blättermann, Thoralf |
1963 |
BTC Bernburger Bären |
1:06:53 |
14. |
/70. |
131 |
Goldhorn, Uwe |
1962 |
Bernburg |
1:06:55 |
15. |
/79. |
164 |
Krutzsch, Andreas |
1963 |
SV Medizin Quedlinburg |
1:09:03 |
16. |
/82. |
152 |
Lüdtke, Mathias |
1963 |
Ballenstedt |
1:09:23 |
17. |
/85. |
96 |
Hermann, Jens |
1963 |
Laufgr. "Roland" e.V. Haldensl |
1:09:41 |
18. |
/89. |
130 |
Michael, Udo |
1960 |
ASV 1902 Sangerhausen |
1:10:21 |
19. |
/105 |
8 |
Eue, Andreas |
1962 |
SV Cattenstedt |
1:14:25 |
20. |
/119 |
100 |
Dettmar, Eckhard |
1962 |
Laufgr. "Roland" e.V. Haldensl |
1:16:48 |
21. |
/125 |
38 |
Koslowski, Holger |
1964 |
SV Medizin Quedlinburg |
1:18:11 |
22. |
/134 |
28 |
Menzel, Holger |
1961 |
Hecklingen |
1:19:37 |
23. |
/150 |
78 |
Müller, Ingo |
1961 |
Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg |
1:28:03 |
24. |
/155 |
37 |
Hofmann, Jürgen |
1960 |
TC Salzwedel 1924 |
1:36:06 |
1. |
/22. |
12 |
Kasper, Steffen |
1957 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
59:56 |
2. |
/24. |
23 |
Stary, Dieter |
1959 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
1:00:02 |
3. |
/25. |
97 |
Vester, Uwe |
1959 |
Laufgr. "Roland" e.V. Haldensl |
1:00:15 |
4. |
/29. |
84 |
Heisinger, Klaus |
1958 |
Magdeburg |
1:00:41 |
5. |
/35. |
56 |
Klafke, Wolfram |
1959 |
TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. |
1:01:52 |
6. |
/36. |
4 |
Vinzelberg, Friedhelm |
1959 |
Denkte - Neindorf |
1:01:53 |
7. |
/42. |
146 |
Hillebrand, Roland |
1956 |
SV Medizin Quedlinburg |
1:03:28 |
8. |
/54. |
112 |
Virkus, Uwe |
1959 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
1:04:57 |
9. |
/64. |
66 |
Weidling, Wolfgang |
1956 |
Trautenstein |
1:06:10 |
10. |
/65. |
6 |
Judenhahn, Holger |
1958 |
RTC Bernburger Bären |
1:06:23 |
11. |
/66. |
141 |
Herale, Peter |
1959 |
Quedlinburg |
1:06:32 |
12. |
/71. |
168 |
Storbeck, Erhard |
1959 |
Magdeburg |
1:07:12 |
13. |
/78. |
101 |
Immenroth, Lothar |
1956 |
Bördesportverein Eickendorf |
1:08:50 |
14. |
/81. |
87 |
Knoche, Bernd |
1957 |
LSG Ascania Aschersleben |
1:09:21 |
15. |
/86. |
103 |
Götze, Michael |
1957 |
Bördesportverein Eickendorf |
1:10:05 |
16. |
/109 |
133 |
Borchers, Rolf |
1955 |
Lauf-u.Wandergem.Wernigerode |
1:15:21 |
17. |
/110 |
93 |
Mengert, Lothar |
1957 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
1:15:27 |
18. |
/127 |
102 |
Möhring, Bernd |
1955 |
Bördesportverein Eickendorf |
1:18:17 |
19. |
/144 |
123 |
Loof, Harald |
1956 |
Oscherslebener Sportclub 1990 |
1:24:25 |
20. |
/151 |
41 |
Knappe, Bernd |
1956 |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
1:28:16 |
21. |
/152 |
35 |
Albrecht, Gotthard |
1958 |
Halberstadt |
1:29:25 |
1. |
/17. |
148 |
Zabel, Egbert |
1953 |
Freizeitsportverein Köthen |
58:40 |
2. |
/32. |
72 |
Bunge, Willi |
1952 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
1:01:23 |
3. |
/44. |
81 |
Dittmann, Helmut |
1950 |
Lauf-u.Wandergem.Wernigerode |
1:03:40 |
4. |
/83. |
77 |
Busse, Horst |
1954 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
1:09:35 |
5. |
/84. |
95 |
Hentschel, Hans-Jürgen |
1951 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
1:09:36 |
6. |
/95. |
94 |
Isensee, Joachim |
1954 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
1:11:41 |
7. |
/101 |
80 |
Stark, Klaus |
1951 |
SV Medizin Quedlinburg |
1:12:50 |
8. |
/116 |
167 |
Digmann, Klaus |
1954 |
Thale |
1:16:44 |
9. |
/122 |
163 |
Pflugner, Hans-Jürgen |
1954 |
Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg |
1:17:13 |
10. |
/126 |
155 |
Thüne, Paul |
1953 |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
1:18:14 |
11. |
/141 |
29 |
Hellerling, Bernd |
1954 |
Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg |
1:23:10 |
12. |
/142 |
62 |
Klauß, Lutz |
1954 |
SV Concordia Staßfurt |
1:24:21 |
13. |
/146 |
151 |
Schwanke, Peter |
1953 |
Schwaneberg |
1:26:07 |
14. |
/152 |
169 |
Mages, Peter |
1954 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
1:29:25 |
15. |
/154 |
393 |
Winzerling, Werner |
1955 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
1:32:28 |
16. |
/157 |
57 |
Bach, Ottfried |
1951 |
SV Concordia Staßfurt |
1:37:04 |
1. |
/46. |
145 |
Lücke, Rene |
1945 |
Gerwisch |
1:03:53 |
2. |
/130 |
34 |
Schneider, Detlef |
1945 |
SV Medizin Quedlinburg |
1:18:44 |
3. |
/143 |
17 |
Sackmann, Friedrich |
1939 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
1:24:24 |
4. |
/158 |
134 |
Diener, Hans-Joachim |
1949 |
Grün-Weiß Giersleben |
1:37:07 |
1. |
/4. |
217 |
Reis, Enrico |
1984 |
Abbenrode |
41:47 |
2. |
/8. |
287 |
Sommer, Andre |
1979 |
Timmenrode |
42:50 |
3. |
/12. |
202 |
Einecke, Adrian |
1972 |
LSG Ascania Aschersleben |
43:31 |
4. |
/15. |
59 |
Börner, Jens-Uwe |
1964 |
SV Concordia Staßfurt |
46:06 |
5. |
/16. |
264 |
Glase, Rene |
1974 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
46:10 |
6. |
/17. |
237 |
Montowski, Ben Simon |
1989 |
Diakonie-Krankenhaus Harz GmbH |
46:56 |
7. |
/18. |
203 |
Einecke, Johannes |
1949 |
LSG Ascania Aschersleben |
47:12 |
8. |
/28. |
270 |
Hillen, Sven |
1984 |
SV Eintracht Derenburg |
48:40 |
9. |
/29. |
214 |
Lamm, Siegfried |
1955 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
49:19 |
10. |
/30. |
259 |
Woischik, Volker |
1964 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
49:37 |
11. |
/37. |
208 |
Wolf, Fabian |
1985 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
51:12 |
12. |
/40. |
227 |
Porwoll, Dietmar |
1958 |
Lauf-u.Wandergem.Wernigerode |
51:54 |
13. |
/41. |
290 |
Zimmereimer, Peter |
1950 |
Wernigerode |
52:40 |
14. |
/44. |
212 |
Hedderich, Stefan |
1977 |
Blankenburg |
53:28 |
15. |
/46. |
216 |
Baumgarten, Matthias |
1983 |
Biere |
54:37 |
16. |
/47. |
265 |
Büttner, Jörg |
1982 |
SV Eintracht Derenburg |
54:48 |
17. |
/48. |
235 |
Montowski, Martin |
1963 |
Diakonie-Krankenhaus Harz GmbH |
54:55 |
18. |
/58. |
289 |
Schmidtschneider, Toralf |
1965 |
Staßfurt |
57:39 |
19. |
/67. |
201 |
Hörsken, Olaf |
1965 |
Los Bomberos |
1:02:31 |
20. |
/69. |
267 |
Bartel, Andre |
1984 |
SV Eintracht Derenburg |
1:03:12 |
21. |
/70. |
280 |
Miehle, Hubert |
1958 |
Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg |
1:03:55 |
22. |
/74. |
278 |
Belger, Sebastian |
1984 |
Blankenburg |
1:12:23 |
23. |
/76. |
211 |
Bruch, Peter |
1955 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
1:17:28 |
1. |
/1. |
236 |
Kühlmann, Thomas |
1990 |
Diakonie-Krankenhaus Harz GmbH |
39:25 |
2. |
/2. |
262 |
Göbel, Matthias |
1990 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
39:39 |
1. |
/3. |
206 |
Brandecker, Yvonne |
1976 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
40:04 |
2. |
/10. |
249 |
Emmerling, Katja |
1976 |
LAV Halensia |
43:21 |
3. |
/33. |
222 |
Portwig, Jennifer |
1977 |
Goslar |
50:14 |
4. |
/50. |
251 |
Veitl, Susanne |
1975 |
BSG Roadrunners SSK Magdeburg |
55:08 |
1. |
/20. |
225 |
Hackbarth, Annett |
1970 |
Rot Weiss Abbenrode |
47:23 |
2. |
/21. |
234 |
Schöler, Ina |
1970 |
ZLG Atzendorf |
47:26 |
3. |
/23. |
205 |
Winkler-Hindricks, Katrin |
1970 |
Polizeisportverein Bernburg |
47:52 |
4. |
/24. |
219 |
Kermer, Bettina |
1971 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
47:59 |
5. |
/38. |
240 |
Homann, Kathleen |
1971 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
51:15 |
6. |
/52. |
248 |
Max, Corina |
1972 |
Los Bomberos |
55:54 |
7. |
/62. |
291 |
Futtera, Susan |
1974 |
Blankenburg |
59:35 |
8. |
/75. |
210 |
Fricke, Susanne |
1974 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
1:17:25 |
1. |
/6. |
285 |
Brinkmann, Silke |
1968 |
Schladen |
42:02 |
2. |
/7. |
263 |
Fleig, Sabine |
1959 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
42:35 |
3. |
/9. |
261 |
Albrecht, Frauke |
1969 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
43:13 |
4. |
/11. |
224 |
Handrich, Anne |
1966 |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. |
43:26 |
5. |
/13. |
209 |
Rosenthal, Elke |
1968 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
45:28 |
6. |
/19. |
221 |
Koch, Christiane |
1961 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
47:16 |
7. |
/27. |
255 |
Heinicke, Karola |
1965 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
48:38 |
8. |
/34. |
238 |
Müller, Antje |
1966 |
Diakonie-Krankenhaus Harz GmbH |
50:31 |
9. |
/35. |
229 |
Berger, Jana |
1968 |
SV Concordia Staßfurt |
50:43 |
10. |
/39. |
233 |
Wille, Annegret |
1966 |
SV Concordia Staßfurt |
51:37 |
11. |
/43. |
230 |
Börner, Sabine |
1966 |
SV Concordia Staßfurt |
53:03 |
12. |
/54. |
279 |
Miehle, Kathrin |
1964 |
Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg |
56:05 |
13. |
/55. |
283 |
Spiegel, Christine |
1954 |
Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg |
56:14 |
14. |
/57. |
232 |
Krukowski, Andrea |
1968 |
SV Concordia Staßfurt |
57:29 |
15. |
/59. |
215 |
Seemann-Block, Ilsemarie |
1959 |
SV Langenstein |
59:09 |
16. |
/63. |
284 |
Henning, Brigitte |
1949 |
Aschersleben |
59:57 |
17. |
/66. |
231 |
Kaufmann, Petra |
1965 |
SV Concordia Staßfurt |
1:02:10 |
18. |
/68. |
228 |
Barteld-Pfeifer, Ilka |
1966 |
SV Concordia Staßfurt |
1:03:07 |
19. |
/71. |
286 |
Franke, Katrin |
1969 |
Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg |
1:04:18 |
1. |
/42. |
257 |
Barfus, Erwin |
1944 |
Laufgr. "Roland" e.V. Haldensl |
52:59 |
2. |
/53. |
258 |
Garz, Heinz |
1944 |
Bördesportverein Eickendorf |
55:59 |
3. |
/73. |
243 |
Sonnenberger, Hans-Jürgen |
1940 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
1:10:22 |
1. |
/22. |
282 |
Fritsche, Werner |
1939 |
TSG Calbe |
47:46 |
2. |
/25. |
247 |
Krüger, Helmut |
1939 |
SV Medizin Quedlinburg |
48:00 |
3. |
/32. |
250 |
Fuchs, Prof.Dr. Egon |
1939 |
LAV Halensia |
50:02 |
4. |
/49. |
242 |
Schmücker, Ernst-Joachim |
1938 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
54:59 |
5. |
/56. |
246 |
Hoyer, Jürgen |
1935 |
SV Medizin Quedlinburg |
56:15 |
6. |
/61. |
256 |
Plettner, Willi |
1939 |
Laufgemeinschaft Osterwieck |
59:21 |
7. |
/64. |
241 |
Nakhlupin, Ewgeni |
1938 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
1:00:04 |
8. |
/65. |
253 |
Quaasdorf, Herbert |
1939 |
Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg |
1:00:46 |
9. |
/72. |
254 |
Fredrich, Reinhold |
1935 |
SV Eintracht Späningen |
1:04:31 |
1. |
/1. |
310 |
Kappe, Karsten |
1970 |
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg |
24:43 |
2. |
/2. |
365 |
Albrecht, Hagen |
1992 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
25:12 |
3. |
/3. |
367 |
Kommert, Phillip |
1988 |
Harzer LA-Club 2006 |
25:21 |
4. |
/4. |
314 |
Gerlach, Marcel |
1993 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
26:37 |
5. |
/5. |
334 |
Siering, Jan |
1993 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
27:44 |
6. |
/12. |
382 |
Weitowitz, Olaf |
1968 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
30:35 |
7. |
/18. |
353 |
Nitzschke, Tim |
1992 |
MTV Brunonia Harlingerode |
32:29 |
8. |
/24. |
303 |
Mittag, Frank |
1972 |
Elbingerode |
32:56 |
9. |
/27. |
383 |
Crummenel, Volker |
1966 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
34:19 |
10. |
/40. |
315 |
Rößler, Andy |
1971 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
35:48 |
11. |
/41. |
347 |
Olschewski, Frank |
1966 |
Nix tun kann Jeder |
35:51 |
12. |
/44. |
337 |
Heinrich, Ronny |
1974 |
Quedlinburg |
37:00 |
13. |
/47. |
374 |
Ziehme, Thomas |
1962 |
Sangerhausen |
37:49 |
14. |
/49. |
366 |
Röbbeling, Benjamin |
1987 |
Harzer LA-Club 2006 |
38:24 |
15. |
/52. |
385 |
Wagner, Rene |
1973 |
Halberstadt |
40:34 |
16. |
/63. |
387 |
Kastendeich, Horst |
1937 |
SC Dankerode/Harzgerode |
42:24 |
17. |
/66. |
378 |
Osteroth, Dr. Günther |
1937 |
Thale |
46:10 |
18. |
/68. |
326 |
Mallmann, Markus |
1970 |
Quedlinburg |
46:54 |
19. |
/69. |
348 |
Max, Thorsten |
1964 |
Nix tun kann Jeder |
48:05 |
20. |
/71. |
329 |
Martin, Wolfgang |
1942 |
Aschersleben |
49:32 |
21. |
/72. |
301 |
Krause, Helmut |
1930 |
SV Medizin Quedlinburg |
51:43 |
1. |
/25. |
392 |
Breitenbach, Sabine |
1966 |
WSV Benneckenstein |
34:06 |
2. |
/28. |
381 |
Weitowitz, Kathleen |
1972 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
34:20 |
3. |
/43. |
368 |
Hopstock, Stephanie |
1971 |
Harzer LA-Club 2006 |
36:23 |
4. |
/57. |
349 |
Olschewski, Kathrin |
1967 |
Nix tun kann Jeder |
41:10 |
5. |
/58. |
379 |
Oldenburg, Dr. Sabine |
1971 |
Wienrode |
41:14 |
6. |
/61. |
343 |
Stock, Silke |
1968 |
Rot Weiss Abbenrode |
41:30 |
7. |
/67. |
325 |
Schiller-Mallmann, Ines |
1970 |
Quedlinburg |
46:41 |
8. |
/70. |
344 |
Marquardt, Sandra |
1972 |
Rot Weiss Abbenrode |
49:02 |
1. |
/10. |
305 |
Reis, Max |
1996 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
29:52 |
2. |
/15. |
363 |
Kahler, Roman |
1996 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
31:39 |
3. |
/19. |
369 |
Fedorovski, Jan |
1997 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
32:31 |
4. |
/22. |
370 |
Fischer, Clemens |
1997 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
32:47 |
5. |
/26. |
322 |
Sosna, Maximilian |
1997 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
34:10 |
6. |
/29. |
304 |
Eichhorn, Jann |
1996 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
34:29 |
7. |
/35. |
331 |
Zuber, René |
1996 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
35:33 |
8. |
/38. |
340 |
Hamel, Björn |
1997 |
SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. |
35:38 |
9. |
/46. |
375 |
Kottke, Tobias |
1997 |
LG Socken Wellen |
37:40 |
10. |
/52. |
386 |
Wagner, Robert Jerome |
1997 |
Halberstadt |
40:34 |
1. |
/11. |
361 |
Jödecke, Annalena |
1997 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
30:33 |
2. |
/13. |
309 |
Münch, Zoa Alicia |
1999 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
31:03 |
3. |
/20. |
362 |
Gerlach, Nicole |
1997 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
32:32 |
4. |
/30. |
317 |
Rößler, Michelle |
1997 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
34:42 |
5. |
/31. |
376 |
Roge, Maxi Pauline |
1997 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
34:48 |
6. |
/36. |
307 |
Hoppe, Paula |
1997 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
35:35 |
7. |
/50. |
371 |
Fedorovski, Elisabeth |
1996 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
38:47 |
8. |
/56. |
395 |
Schenk, Liesbeth |
1997 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
41:09 |
9. |
/62. |
345 |
Humke, Anne |
1996 |
Nix tun kann Jeder |
41:57 |
1. |
/32. |
318 |
Rößler, Laura |
1995 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
34:53 |
2. |
/33. |
339 |
Thiele, Lena |
1995 |
LSV Ilmenau |
34:56 |
3. |
/39. |
302 |
Schulze, Christina |
1995 |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst e.V. |
35:45 |
1. |
/8. |
330 |
Oemus, Dr. Kerstin |
1961 |
ESV Lokomotive Dessau |
29:18 |
2. |
/9. |
388 |
Höber, Isa |
1963 |
SV Concordia Staßfurt |
29:50 |
3. |
/16. |
373 |
Kessler, Gabriele |
1962 |
TSG Calbe |
31:58 |
4. |
/34. |
336 |
Ungethüm, Ute |
1963 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
35:30 |
5. |
/42. |
389 |
Stutzkowski, Elke |
1962 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
36:11 |
6. |
/45. |
360 |
Vester, Viola |
1961 |
Laufgr. "Roland" e.V. Haldensl |
37:12 |
7. |
/47. |
352 |
Schöne, Marlies |
1964 |
SV Medizin Quedlinburg |
37:49 |
8. |
/51. |
346 |
Max, Alexandra |
1963 |
Nix tun kann Jeder |
39:57 |
9. |
/60. |
342 |
Mamier, Petra |
1961 |
Rot Weiss Abbenrode |
41:21 |
10. |
/64. |
354 |
Dieskau, Uta |
1961 |
Thale |
42:59 |
1. |
/7. |
308 |
Seifert, Gisela |
1955 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
28:33 |
2. |
/14. |
335 |
Ramdor, Vinora |
1957 |
VSG Saaletal Wettin |
31:32 |
3. |
/21. |
359 |
Metzger, Petra |
1958 |
Laufgr. "Roland" e.V. Haldensl |
32:35 |
4. |
/23. |
311 |
Mühlenberg, Birgit |
1959 |
TSV Niederndodeleben e.V. |
32:52 |
5. |
/54. |
306 |
Hoppe, Gisa |
1959 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
40:35 |
6. |
/65. |
207 |
Judenhahn, Christine |
1958 |
RTC Bernburger Bären |
43:17 |
1. |
/59. |
396 |
Mages, Margarete |
1954 |
HSV Medizin Magdeburg e.V. |
41:18 |
1. |
/37. |
312 |
Ahrens, Roswitha |
1943 |
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt |
35:36 |
1. |
/29. |
3590 |
Meyer, Maximilian |
2001 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
4:40 |
2. |
/42. |
3712 |
Matthes, Hugo |
2001 |
Luther-GS |
4:50 |
3. |
/53. |
3669 |
Baars, Tristan |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:01 |
4. |
/60. |
3592 |
von Reitzenstein, Robert |
2001 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
5:10 |
5. |
/62. |
3740 |
Baumann, Elias |
2001 |
Trautenstein |
5:15 |
6. |
/63. |
3638 |
Bach, Benjamin |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:16 |
7. |
/70. |
3632 |
Langraf, Maximilian |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:30 |
8. |
/72. |
3746 |
Klaue, Tim-Jonas |
2001 |
SV Rot-Weiß Abbenrode |
5:32 |
9. |
/74. |
3634 |
Bitter, Marc Leon |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:33 |
10. |
/78. |
3641 |
Liese, Erwin |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:38 |
11. |
/85. |
3654 |
Schenk, Don Marvin |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:03 |
12. |
/86. |
3637 |
Wiesner, Leon Morris |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:04 |
12. |
/86. |
3672 |
Niedtner, Justin |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:04 |
14. |
/88. |
3648 |
Kunitsch, Justin |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:05 |
15. |
/90. |
3659 |
Göbel, Jonas |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:06 |
15. |
/90. |
3660 |
Spehr, Jan |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:06 |
15. |
/90. |
3668 |
Fischbach, Philipp |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:06 |
18. |
/94. |
3629 |
Ullrich, Christian |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:07 |
19. |
/99. |
3662 |
Bötticher, Fabian |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:08 |
20. |
/103 |
3735 |
Rother, Eric |
2001 |
Rodelclub Blankenburg |
6:09 |
21. |
/117 |
3680 |
Spick, Leon |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:12 |
1. |
/20. |
3706 |
Günther, Julian |
2000 |
Joe´s Run ´n Fun Club e.V. |
4:33 |
2. |
/21. |
3741 |
Fräsdorf, Michel |
2000 |
Skiverein Hasselfelde |
4:34 |
3. |
/28. |
3743 |
Eilers, Gustav |
2000 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
4:39 |
4. |
/29. |
3597 |
Sachse, Kevin |
2000 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
4:40 |
5. |
/32. |
3586 |
Berke, Arne |
2000 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
4:43 |
6. |
/36. |
3665 |
Henschel, Luca |
2000 |
GS Am Regenstein |
4:46 |
7. |
/38. |
3705 |
Michaelis, Arvid |
2000 |
Joe´s Run ´n Fun Club e.V. |
4:48 |
8. |
/44. |
3598 |
Wrabetz, Simon |
2000 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
4:55 |
9. |
/48. |
3585 |
Lohmann, Maximilian |
2000 |
Luther-GS |
4:56 |
10. |
/49. |
3593 |
Heinrich, Jaron |
2000 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
4:58 |
11. |
/50. |
3639 |
Wilde, Jan |
2000 |
GS Am Regenstein |
4:59 |
12. |
/52. |
3596 |
Klinkenstein, Max |
2000 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
5:00 |
13. |
/55. |
3617 |
Hinkelmann, Florian |
2000 |
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg |
5:03 |
14. |
/65. |
3657 |
Mensch, Manfred |
2000 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:21 |
15. |
/66. |
3711 |
Peters, Henning |
2000 |
Luther-GS |
5:23 |
16. |
/68. |
3594 |
Heinrich, Milos |
2000 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
5:25 |
17. |
/83. |
3745 |
Pfeiffer, Moritz |
2000 |
Blankenburg |
6:01 |
18. |
/90. |
3670 |
Baumgartl, Jake |
2000 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:06 |
19. |
/103 |
3658 |
Seibt, Neitahs |
2000 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:09 |
20. |
/107 |
3645 |
Dallmann, Pascal |
2000 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:10 |
1. |
/4. |
3742 |
Franke, Max-Lukas |
1999 |
Sangerhausen |
4:05 |
2. |
/5. |
3602 |
Vogel, Maximilian |
1999 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
4:06 |
3. |
/12. |
3723 |
Badstübner, Konstantin |
1999 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
4:23 |
4. |
/14. |
3633 |
Görtz, Christoph |
1999 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
4:25 |
5. |
/18. |
3656 |
Baumgartl, Glenn |
1999 |
GS Am Regenstein |
4:32 |
6. |
/23. |
3600 |
Köhler, Sebastian |
1999 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
4:35 |
7. |
/24. |
3707 |
Jackisch, Moritz |
1999 |
Luther-GS |
4:36 |
8. |
/25. |
3601 |
Leopold, Johnny |
1999 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
4:37 |
9. |
/27. |
3708 |
Matthes, Hans |
1999 |
Luther-GS |
4:38 |
10. |
/34. |
3709 |
Mende, Pascal |
1999 |
Luther-GS |
4:44 |
11. |
/44. |
3615 |
Al Ghori, Noah |
1999 |
LG Konradsburg Ermsleben |
4:55 |
12. |
/66. |
3599 |
Damköhler, Rudi |
1999 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
5:23 |
13. |
/82. |
3739 |
Fricke, Tom |
1999 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
5:50 |
1,3 km Schnupperlauf |
Schülerinnen W08 u.jünger |
1. |
/18. |
3661 |
Gehlmann, Chantal |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
4:32 |
2. |
/31. |
3730 |
Anders, Marie |
2001 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
4:41 |
3. |
/44. |
3588 |
Sosna, Marie Sophie |
2001 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
4:55 |
4. |
/54. |
3606 |
Wolf, Anouk |
2001 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
5:02 |
5. |
/56. |
3583 |
Steinhoff, Marlen |
2001 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
5:04 |
6. |
/64. |
3584 |
Mende, Jasmin |
2001 |
Luther-GS |
5:18 |
7. |
/71. |
3605 |
Mente, Justina |
2001 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
5:31 |
8. |
/75. |
3663 |
Pungar, Laura |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:34 |
8. |
/75. |
3679 |
Grundmann, Christina |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:34 |
10. |
/77. |
1684 |
Hilscher, Laura Sophie |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:37 |
11. |
/79. |
3744 |
Wagner, Nele Marei |
2001 |
Ohne Verein |
5:40 |
12. |
/81. |
3703 |
Hornig, Celina |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:49 |
13. |
/94. |
3628 |
Wüstemann, Pauline |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:07 |
13. |
/94. |
3700 |
Binder, Lea |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:07 |
13. |
/94. |
3716 |
Becker, Hannah |
2001 |
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
6:07 |
16. |
/99. |
3737 |
Pfeiffer, Annika |
2001 |
Darlingerode |
6:08 |
17. |
/107 |
3627 |
Rockstedt, Juliane |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:10 |
17. |
/107 |
3702 |
Kauka, Jennifer |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:10 |
19. |
/117 |
3678 |
Haschke, Celine |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:12 |
19. |
/117 |
3701 |
Riffert, Michelle |
2001 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:12 |
1. |
/6. |
3718 |
Gleichmann, Lea |
2000 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
4:07 |
2. |
/15. |
3621 |
Kloß, Luisa |
2000 |
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg |
4:26 |
3. |
/16. |
3732 |
Kretschmer, Sophie |
2000 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
4:27 |
4. |
/17. |
3607 |
Brink, Carolin |
2000 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
4:31 |
5. |
/35. |
3719 |
Wille, Carli |
2000 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
4:45 |
6. |
/57. |
3635 |
Schmidt, Alica |
2000 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:05 |
7. |
/58. |
3731 |
Auerbach, Lara |
2000 |
SV Lok Aschersleben |
5:07 |
8. |
/61. |
3608 |
Klinkenstein, Marie |
2000 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
5:13 |
9. |
/79. |
3642 |
Groß, Jessica |
2000 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:40 |
10. |
/84. |
3713 |
Witte, Gina-Marie |
2000 |
Luther-GS |
6:02 |
11. |
/94. |
3715 |
Heinrich, Anna |
2000 |
Luther-GS |
6:07 |
12. |
/99. |
3636 |
Kötzing, Anna-Maria |
2000 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:08 |
12. |
/99. |
3714 |
Fickenwirth, Lisa |
2000 |
Luther-GS |
6:08 |
14. |
/107 |
3664 |
Laufkötter, Lea |
2000 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:10 |
15. |
/111 |
3649 |
Große, Alina |
2000 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:11 |
15. |
/111 |
3667 |
Klemm, Anna Luise |
2000 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:11 |
15. |
/111 |
3673 |
Jessen, Lena-Marie |
2000 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:11 |
18. |
/117 |
3699 |
Becker, Lisa Maria |
2000 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:12 |
1. |
/1. |
3610 |
Weitowitz, Jule |
1999 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
3:56 |
2. |
/7. |
3609 |
Mente, Celina |
1999 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
4:08 |
3. |
/8. |
3622 |
Lehmann, Angelique |
1999 |
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg |
4:09 |
4. |
/11. |
3720 |
Schökel, Frederike |
1999 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
4:22 |
5. |
/40. |
3616 |
von Wnuck, Judith |
1999 |
Grundschule Aschersleben |
4:49 |
5. |
/40. |
3652 |
Schüler, Annika |
1999 |
GS Am Regenstein |
4:49 |
7. |
/44. |
3689 |
Hübenthal, Denise |
1999 |
GS Am Regenstein |
4:55 |
8. |
/72. |
3747 |
Klaue, Lena-Sophie |
1999 |
SV Rot-Weiß Abbenrode |
5:32 |
9. |
/111 |
3646 |
Wellnitz, Jana |
1999 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:11 |
9. |
/111 |
3653 |
Westphal, Lea |
1999 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:11 |
9. |
/111 |
3675 |
Plaep, Laura |
1999 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:11 |
12. |
/117 |
3640 |
Kohlhase, Sophie |
1999 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:12 |
12. |
/117 |
3671 |
Goldhammer, Marie-Susen |
1999 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:12 |
1. |
/2. |
3611 |
Schreiber, Minne |
1998 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
3:57 |
2. |
/3. |
3613 |
Wolf, Chiara |
1998 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
4:04 |
3. |
/9. |
3726 |
Hopstock, Lisa Marie |
1998 |
Harzer LA-Club 2006 |
4:15 |
4. |
/10. |
3728 |
Lucke, Alina |
1998 |
Harzer LA-Club 2006 |
4:20 |
5. |
/13. |
3612 |
Traunsberger, Linda |
1998 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
4:24 |
6. |
/21. |
3721 |
Wotschik, Catharina |
1998 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
4:34 |
7. |
/32. |
3724 |
Sattmann, Lena |
1998 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
4:43 |
8. |
/37. |
3727 |
von Essen, Merit |
1998 |
Harzer LA-Club 2006 |
4:47 |
9. |
/38. |
3725 |
Stettin, Johanna |
1998 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
4:48 |
10. |
/50. |
3650 |
Baber, Vanessa |
1998 |
GS Am Regenstein |
4:59 |
11. |
/59. |
1683 |
Farken, Samantha |
1998 |
GS Am Regenstein |
5:08 |
12. |
/69. |
3722 |
Paetzel, Paulina |
1998 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
5:29 |
13. |
/103 |
3666 |
Mäkinen, Janina |
1998 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:09 |
13. |
/103 |
3677 |
Wendenburg, Jenny |
1998 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:09 |
1. |
/1. |
1589 |
Kappe, Johannes |
2002 |
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg |
2:26 |
2. |
/2. |
1588 |
Kappe, Julius |
2002 |
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg |
2:27 |
3. |
/3. |
1586 |
Zöllner, Franz |
2002 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
2:28 |
4. |
/6. |
1585 |
Offenburg, Ewan Lee |
2003 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
2:58 |
5. |
/7. |
1584 |
Danziger, Jacob |
2002 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
3:00 |
6. |
/8. |
1680 |
Abera, Charos |
2003 |
Harzer LA-Club 2006 |
3:01 |
7. |
/12. |
1693 |
Kuhrt, Julien |
2002 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
3:15 |
8. |
/14. |
3473 |
Schwarzkop, Nick |
2004 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
3:25 |
9. |
/15. |
1687 |
Kreuzmann, Eddie |
2003 |
Kita Westend |
3:27 |
10. |
/16. |
3470 |
Kauka, Justin |
2003 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
3:28 |
11. |
/20. |
1686 |
Pfeiffer, Lukas |
2003 |
KITA Bergeshang |
3:34 |
12. |
/21. |
1592 |
Berke, Marek |
2003 |
Wernigerode |
3:35 |
13. |
/23. |
2486 |
Franke, Jens |
2002 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
3:37 |
14. |
/25. |
2277 |
Wackermann, Dominik |
2002 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
3:43 |
15. |
/27. |
1694 |
Schantt, Jonas |
2003 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
3:45 |
16. |
/31. |
3477 |
Gust, Tim Erik |
2003 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
3:52 |
17. |
/34. |
2397 |
Ullrich, Mika |
2003 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:01 |
18. |
/38. |
2114 |
Tippmann, Lucas |
2002 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:16 |
19. |
/39. |
1591 |
Lohmann, Tom |
2004 |
KITA Bergeshang |
4:21 |
20. |
/41. |
1695 |
Westphal, Tim |
2003 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:29 |
20. |
/41. |
2120 |
Rohde, Damian |
2002 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:29 |
22. |
/44. |
2353 |
Wackermann, Nico |
2004 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:45 |
23. |
/46. |
2391 |
Tschuschke, Pascal |
2003 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:49 |
24. |
/47. |
3471 |
Reichenbach, Jason-L |
2004 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:52 |
25. |
/48. |
3475 |
Nimz, Fabian |
2004 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:55 |
26. |
/50. |
1696 |
Zigann, Pascal |
2002 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
5:19 |
27. |
/54. |
2115 |
Sammara, Till |
2002 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
5:29 |
28. |
/56. |
3674 |
Jessen, Kevin Maurice |
2002 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:11 |
Kindergartenlauf |
Schülerinnen W06 u.jünger |
1. |
/4. |
1594 |
Michaelis, Anna |
2002 |
Joe´s Run ´n Fun Club e.V. |
2:35 |
2. |
/5. |
1597 |
Leisner, Tiffany-Louise |
2002 |
Luther-GS |
2:52 |
3. |
/9. |
1596 |
Heinrich, Sofie |
2002 |
Luther-GS |
3:04 |
4. |
/10. |
3481 |
Franke, Leonie Luise |
2003 |
Sangerhausen |
3:10 |
5. |
/11. |
1699 |
Güldenpfennig, Celine |
2002 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
3:11 |
6. |
/13. |
1593 |
Brandecker, Lea |
2004 |
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode |
3:23 |
7. |
/17. |
2532 |
Helmstedt, Jasmine |
2003 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
3:29 |
8. |
/18. |
1681 |
Behrends, Carina |
2002 |
Nordischer SkiVerein WR e.V. |
3:30 |
9. |
/19. |
1595 |
Reimann, Sophia |
2002 |
Luther-GS |
3:31 |
10. |
/21. |
1685 |
Gruhn, Carolin |
2004 |
KITA Bergeshang |
3:35 |
11. |
/24. |
2533 |
Wohlang, Paula |
2003 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
3:40 |
12. |
/26. |
3483 |
Hauser, Nia Patricia |
2004 |
Harzer LA-Club 2006 |
3:44 |
13. |
/28. |
3476 |
Wilhelm, Tobea |
2003 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
3:48 |
14. |
/29. |
1598 |
Fickenwirth, Nele |
2005 |
Kita Westend |
3:50 |
15. |
/30. |
1587 |
Mente, Joanna |
2003 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
3:51 |
16. |
/32. |
1590 |
Lohmann, Lea |
2004 |
KITA Bergeshang |
3:55 |
17. |
/33. |
3738 |
Tippelt, Miriam |
2003 |
Blankenburg |
3:57 |
18. |
/35. |
2375 |
Pietschmann, Leonie |
2004 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:02 |
19. |
/36. |
2111 |
Prodem, Sonja |
2002 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:03 |
20. |
/37. |
1697 |
Brandt, Melina Dilana |
2002 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:15 |
21. |
/40. |
2231 |
Knackstedt, Flenrike |
2002 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:28 |
22. |
/43. |
2155 |
Greif, Emelie |
2002 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:42 |
23. |
/45. |
2392 |
Tschuschke, Pia-Joan |
2003 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
4:48 |
24. |
/49. |
2318 |
Schulze, Eve Caithin |
2005 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
5:18 |
25. |
/51. |
1698 |
Lindemann, Kyra |
2003 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
5:20 |
26. |
/52. |
2285 |
Helmstedt, Michelle |
2004 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
5:21 |
27. |
/53. |
2509 |
Braun, Jasmin |
2002 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
5:25 |
28. |
/55. |
2156 |
Wirenpfein, Marie |
2002 |
KITA Am Regenstein |
5:43 |
29. |
/57. |
3643 |
Armes, Alina |
2002 |
GS Am Regenstein |
6:12 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.4 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: ST/2408 SV Lok Blankenburg |