3. Blankenburger Regensteinlauf
Abteilung Leichtathletik
21.03.1999 - Sportforum
Ergebnis-Liste
Wettbewerb-Übersicht
Regensteinlauf 14,3 Kilometer
Regensteinlauf 10,0 Kilometer
Regensteinlauf 14,3 Kilometer
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 14,3 Kilometer
1./1. 623 Günther, Knut 71 VfB Germania Halbersta 49:02
2./4. 639 Klaue, Christian 75 LT/DS Köln 52:10
3./12. 638 Gronkowski, Marcel 77 Rot Weiß Wernigerode 1:00:09
4./13. 614 Rösler, Steven 70 SV Lok Blankenburg 1:00:14
5./16. 575 Künne, Matthias 76 Lok Aschersleben 1:01:41
6./19. 592 Gambke, Christian 77 SV Lok Blankenburg 1:02:00
7./43. 607 Cedler, Torsten 70 Quedlinburg 1:10:58
609 Heede, Matthias 78 SV Lok Blankenburg aufg.
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 14,3 Kilometer Senioren M30
1./17. 622 Hursie, Frank 65 LG Wanzleben 1:01:51
2./23. 565 Apel, Dirk 67 Askania Aschersleben 1:03:24
3./34. 576 Sandter, Wolfgang 66 Askania Aschersleben 1:09:34
4./36. 560 Koch, Mario 68 LWG Wernigerode 1:09:51
5./44. 569 Krabiell, Uwe 65 Askania Aschersleben 1:11:02
6./59. 605 Gust, Andre 66 Leipzig 1:25:53
645 Graßhoff, Sven-Thomas 69 SV Medizin Quedlinburg n.a.
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 14,3 Kilometer Senioren M35
1./3. 608 Formella, Matthias 63 VfB Germania Halbersta 51:09
2./8. 580 Friese, Jörg 64 VLG 1991 Magdeburg 56:16
3./15. 586 Teutloff, Peter 64 LG Konradsburg 1:00:17
4./29. 618 Dinnebier, Bernd 60 SV Lok Blankenburg 1:06:53
5./49. 659 Rommel, Torsten 60 Blankenburg 1:14:47
6./53. 635 Thäsler, Lutz 62 Nordhausen 1:16:51
606 Thimm, Thomas 62 SV Lok Blankenburg n.a.
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 14,3 Kilometer Senioren M40
1./2. 612 Hohmann, Conny 55 SV Lok Blankenburg 49:39
2./5. 604 Baldovski, Thomas 56 SV Lok Blankenburg 52:38
3./6. 646 Fahldieck, Uwe 56 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 55:34
4./7. 591 Wons, Ulrich 57 LWG Wernigerode 55:36
5./9. 613 Görner, Karl-Heinz 55 SV Lok Blankenburg 56:41
6./11. 631 Judenhahn, Holger 58 RTC Bernburger Bären 59:45
7./21. 587 Stary, Dieter 59 Wernigerode 1:02:47
8./38. 571 Dalitz, Hartmut 56 SV Böhnshausen 1:10:06
9./39. 583 Lamm, Siegfried 55 Wernigerode 1:10:21
10./46. 577 Loof, Harald 56 OSC Oschersleben 1:11:06
11./51. 657 Bruch, Peter 55 Blankenburg 1:15:29
621 Brachmann, Ronald 55 Harzgebirgslaufverein n.a.
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 14,3 Kilometer Senioren M45
1./18. 620 Eue, Horst 51 SV Lok Blankenburg 1:01:56
2./20. 597 Voß, Manfred 52 Halberstadt 1:02:34
3./22. 593 Gambke, Dieter 52 SV Lok Blankenburg 1:02:57
4./28. 589 Weniger, Jürgen 52 Magdeburg 1:06:03
5./35. 562 Digmann, Klaus 54 Thale 1:09:42
6./37. 568 Leger, Uwe 54 Askania Aschersleben 1:09:54
7./45. 572 Engel, Wolfgang 52 Askania Aschersleben 1:11:06
8./47. 595 Grohmann, Heinz 53 RTC Bernburger Bären 1:13:42
9./48. 570 Schmidt, Hans-Peter 52 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 1:14:08
10./52. 648 Nickel, Jochen 50 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 1:16:24
11./65. 601 Seifert, Ottfried 53 SG Blau Weiß Dessau 1:43:38
647 Stark, Klaus 51 SV Medizin Quedlinburg n.a.
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 14,3 Kilometer Senioren M50
1./10. 633 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz 49 VfB Germania Halbersta 58:20
2./14. 590 Vuletic, Hans-Günter 49 LG Konradsburg 1:00:16
3./26. 585 Künnenmann, Dieter 48 LT Oker 1:04:11
4./27. 611 Dörje, Wilfried 45 SV Lok Blankenburg 1:04:52
5./31. 574 Schindler, Lutz 46 MSV Eintracht Halberst 1:08:46
6./33. 578 Radtke, Götz 47 BLV Ilsenburg 1:09:29
7./40. 650 Boldt, Dr. Otto 45 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 1:10:49
8./58. 573 König, Dieter 49 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 1:23:42
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 14,3 Kilometer Senioren M55
1./41. 656 Garn, Hans 40 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 1:10:49
2./50. 581 Wischnewki, Jürgen 42 Blau Weiß Hettstedt 1:15:09
3./57. 600 Lammel, Max 40 SG Blau Weiß Dessau 1:21:39
4./60. 584 Jung, Hartmann 41 LT Oker 1:26:28
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 14,3 Kilometer Senioren M60
1./25. 653 Krüger, Helmut 39 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 1:03:59
2./30. 619 Unverzagt, Peter 39 Skiclub Wernigerode 1:08:00
3./32. 625 Eike, Wilfried 38 SV Germania 08 Heringe 1:09:04
4./42. 602 König, Manfred 39 SG Blau Weiß Dessau 1:10:56
5./55. 658 Hampel, Winfried 36 Harzgebirgslaufverein 1:20:26
6./56. 652 Wartenberg, Klaus 39 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 1:20:51
7./61. 651 Franke, Helmut 39 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 1:26:38
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 14,3 Kilometer Senioren M65
1./24. 610 Erxleben, Dieter 34 SV Lok Blankenburg 1:03:59
2./54. 596 Schuhardt, Siegfried 33 MSV Eintracht Halberst 1:17:43
3./62. 655 Krause, Helmut 30 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 1:27:00
4./63. 582 Colditz, Martin 31 Skiclub Wernigerode 1:33:50
654 Hoyer, Jürgen 34 SV Medizin Quedlinburg n.a.
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 14,3 Kilometer Senioren M70
1./64. 603 Flügel, Alfred 25 SG Blau Weiß Dessau 1:38:23
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 14,3 Kilometer Senioren M75 u. älter
1./66. 624 Banisch, Erich 18 SV Germania 08 Heringe 1:45:51
Regensteinlauf 10,0 Kilometer
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 10,0 Kilometer Frauen
1./2. 636 Fischer, Yvonne 76 Rot Weiß Wernigerode 38:54
2./7. 617 Schulze, Bettina 71 SV Lok Blankenburg 42:15
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 10,0 Kilometer Senioren M35
1./10. 626 Blankenburg, Thomas 63 Bauerfeld 45:23
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 10,0 Kilometer Männl. Jugend A
1./12. 628 Barth, Lars 80 Blankenburg 47:31
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 10,0 Kilometer Männl. Jugend B
1./5. 567 Oelschläger, Maik 82 Sekundarschule H. Hein 41:42
630 Zühlke, Björn 83 SV Lok Blankenburg n.a.
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 10,0 Kilometer Schüler A
1./8. 616 Hüfner, Alexander 85 SV Lok Blankenburg 43:59
2./9. 627 Wolf, Fabian 85 Blankenburg 44:38
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 10,0 Kilometer Schüler B
1./11. 598 Kanenschat, Stefan 87 Rot Weiß Wernigerode 47:11
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 10,0 Kilometer Schülerinnen A
1./15. 629 Karolczak, Anne 85 SV Lok Blankenburg 52:26
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 10,0 Kilometer Seniorinnen W30
1./4. 579 Eilers, Kerstin 67 LWG Wernigerode 40:04
2./6. 594 Drescher, Anke 67 SSC Hanau Rodenbach 41:42
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 10,0 Kilometer Seniorinnen W35
1./1. 564 Semjonowa, Tanja 60 VFL SAL Leipzig 38:50
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 10,0 Kilometer Seniorinnen W40
1./16. 566 Lindemann, Gitta 55 MSV Eintracht Halberst 52:42
2./19. 640 Fahldieck, Ilona 59 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 53:44
3./20. 632 Judenhahn, Christine 58 RTC Bernburger Bären 57:26
4./22. 641 Hofmann, Helgard 55 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 59:13
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 10,0 Kilometer Seniorinnen W45
1./13. 615 Schmidt, Gisela 52 SV Lok Blankenburg 48:51
2./14. 563 Eggert, Irmgard 51 MSV Eintracht Halberst 50:57
3./17. 599 Schmidt, Ingeborg 54 SV Lok Blankenburg 53:01
4./21. 642 Boldt, Gerlinde 54 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 58:24
5./23. 643 Thiel, Roswitha 50 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 1:01:13
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 10,0 Kilometer Seniorinnen W50
1./18. 561 Hennig, Brigitte 49 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 53:12
2./24. 588 Jung, Heidrun 47 LT Oker 1:05:27
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 10,0 Kilometer Seniorinnen W60
1./25. 644 Franke, Brunhilde 38 SV Medizin Quedlinburg 1:07:05
WETTBEWERB: Regensteinlauf 10,0 Kilometer Weibl. Jugend A
1./3. 637 Fleig, Antje 81 Rot Weiß Wernigerode 39:06
Erstellt mit COSA-LAUF 1.2 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Fax: 040 / 3603 138821